Skip to main content
CarParts247
Sump Plug Washer ELRING 056.130
056.130EAN 4041248439715

Sump Plug Washer ELRING 056.130

gasket, oil drain plug ELRING 056.130. Fits 994 car models (AC, ALFA ROMEO, ALPHEON +53). Replaces 6 OE numbers.

Your car

Does this fit your car?

Choose your car and we will check this part against the manufacturer's data.

In stockPrice incl. VAT

Buy Now

  • Delivery in 4–8 working days.
  • Delivery £5.99. Free from £50.00.
  • 14-day money-back guarantee
  • Earn 4 points on this item

Specification. From the manufacturer's data.

Brand
ELRING
Category
gasket, oil drain plug
Thickness [mm]
2.6 mm
Inner Diameter [mm]
10.8 mm
Outer Diameter [mm]
20.8 mm
MPN
056.130
SKU
0010-056.130
GTIN / EAN
4041248439715
What's included
1x gasket, oil drain plug

OE numbers. The originals this part replaces.

Numbers the vehicle makers and other brands use for this part. Only a confirmed OE number links to its own page; other brands' equivalents are under “Equivalent products”.

  • OPEL / BUICK / CADILLAC / CHEVROLET / GENERAL MOTORS / GMC / HUMMER / OLDSMOBILE / PONTIAC / SATURN03 536 966
  • OPEL / BUICK / CADILLAC / CHEVROLET / GENERAL MOTORS / GMC / HUMMER / OLDSMOBILE / PONTIAC / SATURN12 616 850
  • OPEL3536966
  • OPEL6 52 526
  • OPEL6 52 544
  • ALFA ROMEO / FIAT71 739 194

Where this part fits

Original-fit position for OE 03536966. The red ring marks where this part installs on the vehicle.

SEAL,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(O RING)(20.74MM OD)(ACDelco #03536966) — Forward Control Truck Chassis Forward Control Truck Chassis (1973–1999) — ENGINE ASM-5.7L V8 PART 4 OIL PUMP,PAN & RELATED PARTS (L05/5.7K)
Forward Control Truck Chassis Forward Control Truck Chassis (1973–1999) · ENGINE ASM-5.7L V8 PART 4 OIL PUMP,PAN & RELATED PARTS (L05/5.7K)Position 424

Equivalent products. They fit in the same place.

4 available · 9 numbers In stock from £1.99 to £8.99.

All gasket, oil drain plug
All 9 cross-reference numbers

Numbers other makers give for this part. They are aftermarket numbers, not the vehicle maker's OE numbers; a linked number is one we sell.

Compatible cars. AC, ALFA ROMEO, ALPHEON +53, 994 models.

Matched from the manufacturer's data.

All makes (56) AC, ALFA ROMEO, ALPHEON, AM GENERAL, AVANTI, BUICK, BUICK (SGM), CADILLAC, CADILLAC (SGM), CALLAWAY, CHEVROLET, CHEVROLET (SGM), DAEWOO, ELFIN, FIAT, FISKER, FORD, FORD (CHANGAN), FORD (JMC), FORD ASIA & OCEANIA, FORD AUSTRALIA, FORD USA, GMC, HDT, HOLDEN, HSV, HUMMER, ISUZU, JAGUAR, JAGUAR (CHERY), KARMA, LAND ROVER, LAND ROVER (CHERY), LINCOLN, LINCOLN (CHANGAN), MARCOS, MAXUS, MERCURY, MG, MG (SAIC), MOSLER, OLDSMOBILE, OPEL, POLARIS, PONTIAC, ROEWE (SAIC), SAAB, SATURN, SUBARU, SUZUKI, TOYOTA, VAUXHALL, VOLVO, VOLVO (CHANGAN), WESTFIELD, ZENOS CARS

Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
AC
AC COBRA IV6.2 (291N)1990–
ALFA ROMEO
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937)3.2 GTA (937.AXL1B)2000–2010
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939)1.9 JTS (939AXA1B), 2.2 JTS (939AXB1B, 939AXB11), 2.2 Q4 (939AXB1B, 939BXB1B), 3.2 JTS (939AXG2B), 3.2 JTS Q4 (939AXH1B, 939AXG22)2005–2012
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939)1.9 JTS (939BXA1B), 2.2 JTS (939BXB1B, 939BXB11), 3.2 JTS (939BXH1B), 3.2 JTS Q4 (939BXG2B, 939BXG22)2005–2012
ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939)2.2 JTS (939.DXB11), 3.2 JTS (939DXG2B, 939DXG1B), 3.2 JTS Q4 (939.DXG22)2006–2011
ALFA ROMEO GT (937)3.2 GTA (937CXP1B)2003–2010
ALFA ROMEO1 more model
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939)2.2 JTS (939EXB1B, 939EXB11), 3.2 JTS (939EXG2B), 3.2 JTS Q4 (939EXG2B, 939EXG22)2006–2011
ALPHEON
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ALPHEON ALPHEON2.4 (4XD), 2.4 eAssist (4XD), 3.0 (4XD)2010–
AM GENERAL
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
AM GENERAL HUMMER Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD, 6.5 TD 4WD1991–2001
AVANTI
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
AVANTI II Convertible5.71986–2003
AVANTI II Coupe5.71986–2004
BUICK
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
BUICK ALLURE Saloon3.6, 3.8, 5.32004–2009
BUICK ALLURE Saloon (GE)2.4, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.62009–2010
BUICK CASCADA1.62015–
BUICK CENTURY Estate (435)3.11981–1996
BUICK CENTURY Saloon3.11981–
BUICK ELECTRA3.81984–1991
BUICK ENCLAVE3.6, 3.6 AWD2007–2017
BUICK ENCORE GX SUV (4T)1.22019–
BUICK ENCORE SUV1.4, 1.4 AWD2012–
BUICK ENVISION (X26)2.0 AWD, 2.5, 2.5 AWD, 2.5 Flex, 2.5 Flex AWD2016–
BUICK ENVISTA (4TS)1.2, 1.2 Flexfuel2023–
BUICK LA CROSSE Saloon2.4, 2.4 AWD, 2.4 Hybrid, 2.4 Hybrid AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD, 3.6 VVTi, 3.6 VVTi AWD, 3.8, 5.32004–
BUICK LA CROSSE Saloon (Z79)2.5 Hybrid, 2.5 Hybrid AWD2016–
BUICK LESABRE3.8, 5.01976–
BUICK LESABRE Coupe5.01976–1985
BUICK LUCERNE Saloon3.8, 3.9, 3.9 Flexfuel, 4.62005–2011
BUICK PARK AVENUE3.8, 3.8 Supercharged, 3.8 Ultra1990–2005
BUICK RAINIER SUV4.2, 4.2 AWD, 5.3, 5.3 AWD2003–2007
BUICK REATTA Convertible3.81989–1991
BUICK REATTA Coupe3.81987–1991
BUICK REGAL3.1, 3.81987–1997
BUICK REGAL (4WF)3.8, 3.8 Supercharged1997–2008
BUICK REGAL Coupe3.1, 3.8, 5.01972–1996
BUICK REGAL Regal TourX2.0 AWD2017–
BUICK REGAL Saloon2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.0 FLEX, 2.0 FLEX AWD, 2.4, 2.4 AWD, 2.4 FLEX, 2.4 FLEX AWD, 2.4 Hybrid, 2.4 Hybrid AWD, 5.01972–
BUICK REGAL Sportback (Z68)2.0, 2.0 AWD2017–
BUICK RENDEZVOUZ3.4, 3.4 AWD, 3.5, 3.5 AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD2000–2007
BUICK RIVIERA Coupe3.8, 3.8 Supercharged1978–1999
BUICK ROADMASTER Estate5.71990–1996
BUICK ROADMASTER Saloon5.71992–1996
BUICK SKYLARK2.3, 2.3 Limited, 2.4, 3.11984–1999
BUICK SKYLARK Coupe2.3, 2.4, 3.11984–1997
BUICK TERRAZA Mini Passenger Van3.5, 3.5 AWD, 3.9, 3.9 AWD, 3.9 Flexfuel2004–2007
BUICK VERANO Saloon2.0, 2.0 FLEX, 2.4, 2.4 FLEX2011–
BUICK (SGM)
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
BUICK (SGM) ENCORE (SM3)20T2019–
BUICK (SGM) ENCORE GX (SV2)20T, 20T AWD2019–
BUICK (SGM) ENVISION (CP4)20T 1.5, 20T 1.5 4WD, 28T 2.0 4WD2014–
BUICK (SGM) GL8 ES III (CU4)2.0 SIDI2016–
BUICK (SGM) GL8 I (CU2)2.42005–2016
BUICK (SGM) GL8 S II (CU3)2.4 SIDI, 2.5 SIDI, 3.0 V6 SIDI, SIDI2010–
BUICK (SGM) LACROSSE (CW2, CW3)2.4, 2.4 Hybrid2006–2009
BUICK (SGM) LACROSSE (EG2)2.0 Turbo, 2.4, 2.4 Hybrid, 3.02009–2016
BUICK (SGM) LACROSSE (EG6)1.5 20T, 1.5 552T, 28T2016–2023
BUICK (SGM) PARK AVENUE (S8E)2.8, 3.0, 3.62007–2013
BUICK (SGM) REGAL GS (EG7)28T2017–
BUICK (SGM) REGAL II (EG1)2.0, 2.4, GS 2.02008–
BUICK (SGM) REGAL III (EG7)20T, 28T, 552T2017–
BUICK (SGM) ROYAUM (S8W)2.8, 3.62004–2006
BUICK (SGM) VERANO GS Hatchback (CP6)1.52015–
BUICK (SGM) VERANO GS Saloon (CP5)20T2020–
BUICK (SGM) VERANO Saloon (CP5)1.5 T, 20T2015–
CADILLAC
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CADILLAC 60 SPECIAL Saloon (CD69)4.91992–1993
CADILLAC ALLANTE Convertible (V)4.1, 4.61985–1993
CADILLAC ALLANTE Coupe (V)4.61991–1993
CADILLAC ATS2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.5, 2.5 AWD, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD, 3.6 V2013–
CADILLAC ATS Coupe2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.5, 2.5 AWD, 3.6, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD, 3.6 V2013–
CADILLAC BLS2.8 T, 2.8 T AWD2006–
CADILLAC BLS Wagon2.0 T, 2.8 T, 2.8 T AWD2007–
CADILLAC BROUGHAM Saloon5.0, 5.71986–1992
CADILLAC COMMERCIAL CHASSIS Cab & Chassis4.1, 4.5, 4.91974–1993
CADILLAC COMMERCIAL CHASSIS Saloon4.91991–1996
CADILLAC CT56.2 V2019–
CADILLAC CT62.0 Plug-In Hybrid, 2.0 Turbo, 2.0 Turbo AWD, 4.2 AWD, 4.2 V AWD2015–2020
CADILLAC CTS2.0 Turbo, 2.0 Turbo AWD, 2.0 VVTi, 2.0 VVTi AWD, 2.8, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 Flexfuel, 3.0 Flexfuel AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD, 3.6 Flexfuel, 3.6 Flexfuel AWD, 3.6 VVTi, 3.6 VVTi AWD, 5.7 V, 5.7 V8, 6.0, 6.2, 6.2 V2002–
CADILLAC CTS Coupe2.0 Turbo, 2.0 Turbo AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 Flexfuel, 3.0 Flexfuel AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD, 3.6 Flexfuel, 3.6 Flexfuel AWD, 6.2 V2008–
CADILLAC CTS Sport Wagon2.0 Turbo, 2.0 Turbo AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 Flexfuel, 3.0 Flexfuel AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD, 6.2, 6.2 V2008–
CADILLAC DEVILLE4.5, 4.6, 4.6 Concours, 4.9, 4.9 Touring1989–2005
CADILLAC DEVILLE Coupe4.1, 4.5, 4.91976–1993
CADILLAC DEVILLE Saloon4.1, 4.51976–1988
CADILLAC DTS4.62005–2011
CADILLAC DTS Estate4.62005–2011
CADILLAC ELDORADO Convertible4.11983–1985
CADILLAC ELDORADO Coupe4.1, 4.5, 4.6, 4.91978–2002
CADILLAC ESCALADE5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.7, 5.7 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 HYBRID, 6.0 HYBRID AWD, 6.2, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEXFUEL, 6.2 FLEXFUEL AWD1998–2014
CADILLAC ESCALADE Crew Cab Pickup6.0 AWD, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEX AWD, 6.2 LPG AWD2001–2014
CADILLAC FLEETWOOD Coupe4.1, 4.5, 4.91984–1992
CADILLAC FLEETWOOD Saloon4.1, 4.5, 4.9, 5.7, 5.7 Brougham1976–1997
CADILLAC SEVILLE4.6, 4.6 SLS V8, 4.6 STS V81997–2004
CADILLAC SEVILLE (6K)4.6, 4.91992–1997
CADILLAC SEVILLE II (K)4.1, 4.5, 4.5 V8, 4.91985–1991
CADILLAC SEVILLE Saloon4.11979–1985
CADILLAC SRX2.8 AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 Flexfuel, 3.6 Flexfuel AWD, 4.6, 4.6 AWD2003–2016
CADILLAC STS3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 VVT AWD, 4.4 Kompressor, 4.4 Kompressor AWD, 4.6, 4.6 AWD2004–2012
CADILLAC XLR4.4, 4.62003–2009
CADILLAC XTS (1P5)3.6, 3.6 AWD2011–
CADILLAC (SGM)
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CADILLAC (SGM) ATS-L (SA1)25T, 28T2014–
CADILLAC (SGM) CT6 (CK1)28T 2.0, 30E 2.02016–
CADILLAC (SGM) CTS (CD3)2.8, 3.62005–2006
CADILLAC (SGM) SLS (S6D)2.0 T, 2.8, 3.0, 3.6, 4.62005–2013
CADILLAC (SGM) SRX (CE2)3.6 All-wheel Drive2005–2006
CADILLAC (SGM) XT5 (SN1)25T, 28T AWD2016–
CADILLAC (SGM) XTS (EG4)2.0 T, 3.62013–
CALLAWAY
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CALLAWAY C12 Convertible5.71998–2003
CALLAWAY C12 Coupe5.71998–2003
CHEVROLET
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHEVROLET ALERO2.2, 2.4 16V, 3.4 V61999–2004
CHEVROLET ASTRA Estate2.21994–2011
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback2.21998–2011
CHEVROLET ASTRO Bus4.3, 4.3 AWD1994–2005
CHEVROLET ASTRO Extended Cargo Van4.3, 4.3 AWD1994–2005
CHEVROLET ASTRO Extended Passenger Van4.3, 4.3 AWD1994–2005
CHEVROLET ASTRO Standard Cargo Van4.3, 4.3 AWD1984–2005
CHEVROLET ASTRO Standard Passenger Van4.3, 4.3 AWD1984–2005
CHEVROLET ASTRO Van4.3, 4.3 AWD1994–2005
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flex-Fuel, 5.3 Flex-Fuel AWD, 8.1, 8.1 2500 AWD2000–2013
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE 1500 Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD2001–2013
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE 2500 Crew Cab Pickup8.1, 8.1 4WD2001–2006
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD2006–2013
CHEVROLET BERETTA Convertible2.3, 3.11989–1991
CHEVROLET BERETTA Coupe (137)2.3, 2.3 16V, 3.1, 3.1 Z261987–1996
CHEVROLET BLAZER5.7, 5.7 4WD, 6.5 D, 6.5 D 4WD1991–1997
CHEVROLET BLAZER (1N)2.52018–
CHEVROLET BLAZER S103.1, 4.3, 4.3 AWD, 4.3 V6 AWD1982–2005
CHEVROLET C-K4.3, 5.7, 5.7 AWD, 6.5 D, 6.5 D AWD, 7.4, 7.4 AWD1980–2000
CHEVROLET C10 Standard Cab Pickup3.8, 5.01966–1989
CHEVROLET C10 SUBURBAN SUV5.01972–1986
CHEVROLET C1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.3, 5.0, 5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
CHEVROLET C1500 Pickup4.3, 6.5 TDiC1988–2000
CHEVROLET C1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.3, 5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.4, 7.4 SS1987–2000
CHEVROLET C1500 SUBURBAN SUV5.7, 6.5 D1991–1999
CHEVROLET C20 Cab & Chassis5.01974–1986
CHEVROLET C20 Crew Cab Pickup5.01972–1986
CHEVROLET C20 Standard Cab Pickup5.01972–1987
CHEVROLET C20 SUBURBAN SUV5.0, 6.2 D1972–1986
CHEVROLET C2500 Cab & Chassis5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41988–2000
CHEVROLET C2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
CHEVROLET C2500 Extended Cab Pickup5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
CHEVROLET C2500 Pickup5.7 RC, 6.5 TDiC1996–2001
CHEVROLET C2500 Standard Cab Pickup5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
CHEVROLET C2500 SUBURBAN SUV5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41991–1999
CHEVROLET C30 Cab & Chassis5.0, 7.41974–1986
CHEVROLET C30 Crew Cab Pickup5.01974–1986
CHEVROLET C30 Standard Cab Pickup5.0, 7.41972–1992
CHEVROLET C35 Cab & Chassis5.71987–1994
CHEVROLET C3500 Cab & Chassis5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.4, 8.11987–2002
CHEVROLET C3500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
CHEVROLET C3500 Extended Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
CHEVROLET C3500 Pickup6.5 TDiC1993–1996
CHEVROLET C3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.4, 8.11987–2004
CHEVROLET CAMARO2.0 Turbo, 3.4 V6, 3.6, 3.8, 5.0, 5.7, 6.2, 6.2 ZL1, 7.0 Z 281969–
CHEVROLET CAMARO (FP)3.1, 5.01981–1992
CHEVROLET CAMARO Convertible2.0 Turbo, 3.1, 3.4, 3.6, 3.8, 3.8 V6, 5.0, 5.7, 6.2, 6.2 ZL11981–
CHEVROLET CAPRICE3.6, 3.6 PPV Flexfuel, 3.8, 5.0, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 PPV Flexfuel1976–
CHEVROLET CAPRICE Coupe5.01976–1989
CHEVROLET CAPRICE Estate3.8, 5.0, 5.71976–2003
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.0 D, 2.4, 2.4 4WD, 2.4 Flexfuel, 2.4 Flexfuel 4WD, 3.0 4WD, 3.0 Flexfuel, 3.0 Flexfuel 4WD, 3.2 4WD, 3.6 4WD2006–
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA SPORT2.4, 2.4 FLEX, 2.4 VVT, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 FLEX, 3.0 FLEX AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD2007–
CHEVROLET CARGOVAN Standard Cargo Van4.31996–2004
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Convertible2.3, 2.4, 2.4 LT, 3.11988–2003
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Coupe2.2, 2.2 Bifuel, 2.3, 2.4, 3.11987–2005
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Estate3.11987–1994
CHEVROLET CAVALIER Saloon2.2, 2.2 LPG, 2.3, 2.4 i, 3.11988–2005
CHEVROLET CHEVELLE Convertible3.81963–1972
CHEVROLET CHEVELLE Coupe3.81963–1972
CHEVROLET CHEVELLE Estate3.81963–1972
CHEVROLET CHEVELLE Saloon3.81963–1972
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE 2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2006–2009
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE 2500 Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 All-wheel Drive2006–2009
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.2 4WD2006–
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE Extended Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2009–
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.2 4WD2006–
CHEVROLET CLASSIC2.22002–
CHEVROLET COBALT2.0 SS, 2.2, 2.42003–
CHEVROLET COBALT Coupe2.0 SS, 2.2, 2.42003–2010
CHEVROLET COLORADO2.8, 2.8 4x4, 2.9, 2.9 4x4, 3.5, 3.5 4x42003–
CHEVROLET COLORADO Cab & Chassis2.5, 2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD2003–
CHEVROLET COLORADO Crew Cab Pickup2.5, 2.5 4WD, 2.5 4x4, 2.5 Flex, 2.5 Flex 4x4, 2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.6, 3.6 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–
CHEVROLET COLORADO Extended Cab Pickup2.5, 2.5 4WD, 2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.6, 3.6 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–
CHEVROLET COLORADO Standard Cab Pickup2.5, 2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.6, 3.7, 3.7 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–
CHEVROLET COMMERCIAL CHASSIS Cab & Chassis5.01990–1994
CHEVROLET CORSICA (169)2.3, 3.11987–1996
CHEVROLET CORSICA Hatchback3.11988–1991
CHEVROLET CORVETTE (C6)6.0, 6.2, 6.2 ZR1, Z06 7.02004–2013
CHEVROLET CORVETTE (C7)6.2, 6.2 Z062013–2019
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible5.71997–2004
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible (C6)6.0, 6.2, 6.2 ZR1, Z06 7.02004–2013
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible (C7)6.2, 6.2 Z062013–2019
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible (C8)Z06 5.52019–
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Coupe5.01967–1982
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Coupe (C5)5.7, 5.7 Z061997–2004
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J405)1.4, 1.4 Flex, 1.62017–
CHEVROLET CRUZE Saloon (J400)1.4, 1.4 Flex, 1.6, CDTi2015–
CHEVROLET EL CAMINO Standard Cab Pickup3.8, 5.01967–1987
CHEVROLET EQUINOX1.5, 1.5 AWD, 1.5 EQUINOX, 1.6 TD, 1.6 TD AWD, 2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.0 LT, 2.0 LT AWD, 2.4, 2.4 AWD, 2.4 FLEX, 2.4 FLEX AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 FLEX, 3.0 FLEX AWD, 3.4, 3.4 AWD, 3.6, 3.6 AWD, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 FLEX AWD2003–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 Standard Cargo Van4.3, 4.3 AWD, 5.0, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD, 5.71995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 Standard Passenger Van4.3, 4.3 AWD, 5.0, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD, 5.71995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Extended Cargo Van4.3, 4.3 AWD, 4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.0, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.61995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Extended Passenger Van4.3, 4.3 AWD, 4.8, 4.8 AWD, 5.0, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.5 D1995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Standard Cargo Van4.3, 4.3 AWD, 4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.0, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG AWD, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.61995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Standard Passenger Van4.3, 4.3 AWD, 4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.0, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG AWD, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.61995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Cutaway Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.6, 7.4, 8.11995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Extended Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.6, 7.4, 8.11995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Extended Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.6, 7.4, 8.11995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Standard Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.6, 7.4, 8.11995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Standard Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.7, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.5 D, 6.6, 7.4, 8.11995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 4500 Cutaway Van6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 4500 Standard Cargo Van6.0, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Bus4.3 1500, 5.3, 5.3 2500, 5.3 Flex-Fuel, 6.0 2500, 6.0 Flex-Fuel1995–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Extended Passenger Van6.0 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel2008–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Platform/Chassis4.8 Flex-Fuel2003–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Standard Cargo Van4.3, 5.3, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD, 6.0 (G03), 6.0 Flexfuel (G03)2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Standard Passenger Van5.3, 6.0, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel2008–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Van4.3, 5.3 1500, 5.3 1500 AWD, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flex-Fuel AWD, 6.0 2500, 6.0 Flex-Fuel (G45)1995–
CHEVROLET G10 Extended Cargo Van5.01970–1996
CHEVROLET G10 Extended Passenger Van5.0, 5.71970–1996
CHEVROLET G10 Standard Cargo Van3.8, 5.0, 5.7, 7.41967–1996
CHEVROLET G10 Standard Passenger Van5.0, 5.71970–1996
CHEVROLET G20 Extended Cargo Van5.0, 5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
CHEVROLET G20 Extended Passenger Van5.0, 5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
CHEVROLET G20 Standard Cargo Van3.8, 5.0, 5.0 AWD, 5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41967–1996
CHEVROLET G20 Standard Passenger Van3.8, 5.7, 6.5 D1967–1996
CHEVROLET G30 Cutaway Van4.3, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41974–1996
CHEVROLET G30 Extended Cargo Van5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41974–1996
CHEVROLET G30 Extended Passenger Van5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
CHEVROLET G30 Standard Cargo Van4.3, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41974–2002
CHEVROLET G30 Standard Passenger Van5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 6.6 D AWD, 7.41970–1996
CHEVROLET HHR2.0 Turbo, 2.2, 2.2 Flexfuel, 2.4, 2.4 Flexfuel2005–2011
CHEVROLET IMPALA Coupe5.01976–1981
CHEVROLET IMPALA Estate5.01976–1982
CHEVROLET IMPALA Saloon2.4 Hybrid, 2.5, 2.5 FLEX, 3.4, 3.4 V6, 3.5, 3.5 Flexfuel, 3.5 Flexfuel (E85), 3.6, 3.6 Bi-Fuel, 3.6 FLEX, 3.6 Flexfuel, 3.8, 3.8 V6, 3.9, 3.9 Flexfuel, 5.0, 5.3 SS, 5.71976–
CHEVROLET K10 Pickup3.8 4WD1966–1974
CHEVROLET K10 Standard Cab Pickup5.0 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD1972–1986
CHEVROLET K10 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.0 4WD1972–1991
CHEVROLET K1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.3 4WD, 5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD1987–1999
CHEVROLET K1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.3 4WD, 5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD1987–1999
CHEVROLET K1500 SUBURBAN SUV5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD1991–1999
CHEVROLET K20 Cab & Chassis5.0 4WD1972–1986
CHEVROLET K20 Standard Cab Pickup5.0 4WD1972–1986
CHEVROLET K20 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.0 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD1972–1986
CHEVROLET K2500 Cab & Chassis5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K2500 Extended Cab Pickup5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K2500 Standard Cab Pickup5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 5.7 CNG 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K2500 SUBURBAN SUV5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1991–1999
CHEVROLET K30 Cab & Chassis6.2 D 4WD1976–1986
CHEVROLET K30 Crew Cab Pickup6.2 D 4WD1976–1986
CHEVROLET K3500 Cab & Chassis5.7 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K3500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K3500 Extended Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 6.2 D 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
CHEVROLET K5 BLAZER5.0, 5.0 4WD, 5.7, 5.7 4WD1972–1991
CHEVROLET L30 Stripped Chassis5.71998–2000
CHEVROLET LUMINA APV Mini Cargo Van (1U)3.1, 3.4, 3.81988–1996
CHEVROLET LUMINA APV MPV2.3, 3.1, 3.4, 3.81988–1996
CHEVROLET LUMINA Coupe3.1, 3.1 Flexfuel, 3.41989–1994
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon3.1, 3.1 LS, 3.4, 3.4 Z34, 3.8, 5.71989–2001
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon (VE)3.6, 6.0, 6.2 CSV CR82007–2013
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon (VY, VZ, VX)3.1, 3.4 LT, 3.6, 3.8, 5.71999–2007
CHEVROLET LUMINA Ute (VE)6.02007–2013
CHEVROLET LUMINA Ute (VX, VY, VZ)5.72000–2007
CHEVROLET MALIBU1.5 T, 1.6 CDTi, 2.0, 2.2, 2.4, 2.4 Flexfuel, 2.4 Hybrid, 2.5, 3.1, 3.5, 3.5 Flexfuel, 3.5 LS, 3.6, 3.9, 5.01977–
CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300)2.0, 2.0 LPG, 2.4, 2.4 Hybrid, 2.5, 3.02012–
CHEVROLET MALIBU Coupe5.01977–1983
CHEVROLET MALIBU Estate5.01977–1983
CHEVROLET MALIBU Hatchback2.2, 3.5, 3.92003–2008
CHEVROLET MONTANA Pickup1.2 Flex2023–
CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO Coupe3.1, 3.4, 3.5, 3.5 Flexfuel, 3.8, 3.9, 5.0, 5.3 SS1977–2007
CHEVROLET OMEGA3.6, 3.6 (19), 3.8 (19)1997–
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309)1.5 D, 1.6 D, 2.0 LPG, 2.4, 2.4 FLEX2010–
CHEVROLET P10 Standard Cargo Van7.41972–1980
CHEVROLET P12 Stripped Chassis7.41972–1999
CHEVROLET P20 Standard Cargo Van7.41972–1989
CHEVROLET P20 Stripped Chassis5.7, 7.41974–1989
CHEVROLET P30 Cab & Chassis4.3, 5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41975–1999
CHEVROLET P30 Standard Cargo Van5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41972–1994
CHEVROLET P30 Stripped Chassis4.3, 5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41974–2002
CHEVROLET P32 Stripped Chassis7.41975–1999
CHEVROLET R10 Standard Cab Pickup5.0, 5.71986–1987
CHEVROLET R10 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.0, 5.7, 6.2 D1986–1988
CHEVROLET R1500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7, 6.2 D1988–1991
CHEVROLET R20 Cab & Chassis5.0, 5.7, 7.41986–1988
CHEVROLET R20 Crew Cab Pickup5.0, 5.7, 7.41986–1988
CHEVROLET R20 Standard Cab Pickup5.0, 5.7, 7.41986–1988
CHEVROLET R20 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7, 6.2 D1986–1988
CHEVROLET R25 Extended Cab Pickup5.71997–1999
CHEVROLET R25 Standard Cab Pickup5.71995–2002
CHEVROLET R2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41988–1989
CHEVROLET R2500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7, 5.7 4WD, 6.2 D, 7.41988–1991
CHEVROLET R30 Cab & Chassis5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41986–1988
CHEVROLET R30 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41986–1988
CHEVROLET R30 Standard Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41986–1988
CHEVROLET R3500 Cab & Chassis5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41988–1991
CHEVROLET R3500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41988–1991
CHEVROLET R3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.7, 6.2 D, 7.41988–1991
CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER4.3 4WD1995–2012
CHEVROLET S10 Crew Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD1993–2004
CHEVROLET S10 Extended Cab Pickup3.1, 4.3, 4.3 4WD1981–2004
CHEVROLET S10 Pickup4.3, 4.3 4x4, 4.3 V6 Luxe MPFI (7, 6)1994–2012
CHEVROLET S10 Standard Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD1993–2004
CHEVROLET SILVERADO5.3, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD1995–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 15004.3, 4.3 AWD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 AWD, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 FlexFuel AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD1997–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Crew Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.3 FLEX, 4.3 FLEX 4WD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 eAssist, 5.3 eAssist 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid 4WD, 6.0 Hybrid, 6.0 Hybrid 4WD, 6.2 Flex, 6.2 Flex 4WD1997–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Crew Cab Pickup (GMT1CC)4.3, 4.3 4WD2018–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.3 FLEX, 4.3 FLEX 4WD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 eAssist, 5.3 eAssist 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 Hybrid, 5.3 Hybrid AWD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Extended Cab Pickup (GMT1EC)4.3, 4.3 4WD2018–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD2000–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.3 FLEX, 4.3 FLEX 4WD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 eAssist, 5.3 eAssist 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Standard Cab Pickup (GMT1RC)4.3, 4.3 4WD2018–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 25004.3, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 Hybrid, 5.3 Hybrid 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 8.1 AWD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Cab & Chassis5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BI-FUEL, 6.0 BI-FUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Crew Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 SS, 6.0 SS 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Extended Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BI-FUEL, 6.0 BI-FUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 SS, 6.0 SS 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD8.1, 8.1 AWD2000–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BiFuel, 6.0 BiFuel 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD2000–2015
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BIFUEL, 6.0 BIFUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Crew Cab Pickup (GMT1HC)6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD2019–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BIFUEL, 6.0 BIFUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Extended Cab Pickup (GMT1HC)6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD2019–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BIFUEL, 6.0 BIFUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.0 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Standard Cab Pickup (GMT1HC)6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD2019–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Standard Cab Pickup4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 SS, 6.0 SS 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 35005.3, 6.0, 8.1, 8.1 4x42001–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD2000–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD1998–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Crew Cab Pickup (GMT1HC)6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD2019–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Extended Cab Pickup (GMT1HC)6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD2019–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Standard Cab Pickup (GMT1HC)6.6, 6.6 4WD, 6.6 D, 6.6 D 4WD, 6.6 Flexfuel, 6.6 Flexfuel 4WD2019–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD1998–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO Standard Cab Pickup5.71994–1999
CHEVROLET SONORA4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.71999–2006
CHEVROLET SPARK (M300)1.22009–
CHEVROLET SPARK (M400)1.0, 1.42015–
CHEVROLET SS Saloon6.22013–
CHEVROLET SSR Convertible5.3, 6.02002–2006
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flex, 5.3 Flex AWD, 5.7, 5.7 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 6.5 D AWD, 6.5 TDCi, 6.5 TDCi AWD, 7.4 AWD, 8.1, 8.1 AWD1984–2007
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN (GMT 900)5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX AWD, 5.3 Flex-Fuel 4WD2005–
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN (K2Y)5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0 Flexfuel 4WD2014–
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN 1500 SUV5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.7, 5.7 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD1993–2014
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN 2500 SUV6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 8.1, 8.1 4WD1999–2013
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN 3500 HD Closed Off-Road Vehicle6.0 AWD, 6.0 Flexfuel AWD2015–
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W)4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 V8, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD, 5.3 V8 AWD, 6.0 V81999–2006
CHEVROLET TAHOE (GMT400)4.3 AWD, 5.7, 5.7 AWD, 5.7 V8, 5.7 V8 AWD, 6.5 D, 6.5 D AWD, 6.5 TDiC, 6.5 TDiC AWD1993–2001
CHEVROLET TAHOE (GMT900)4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid 4WD, 6.0 Hybrid, 6.0 Hybrid 4WD, 6.2 Flexfuel, 6.2 Flexfuel 4WD2007–2014
CHEVROLET TAHOE (K2UC)5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD2014–
CHEVROLET TRACKER1.2 Flex2020–
CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER1.2, 1.2 Flexfuel2020–
CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (31UX)3.6, 3.6 4WD2012–
CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (KC)4.2, 4.2 AWD, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD2001–2009
CHEVROLET TRANS SPORT3.4, 3.4 V6, 3.4 V6 AWD1996–2005
CHEVROLET TRANS SPORT (2U)3.41996–2003
CHEVROLET TRAVERSE2.0, 3.6, 3.6 4WD, 3.6 AWD2008–
CHEVROLET TRAX1.4, 1.4 AWD, 1.4 Flex, 1.6 D, 1.6 D AWD2012–
CHEVROLET TRAX (TR58)1.2, 1.2 Flexfuel2022–
CHEVROLET UPLANDER3.5, 3.5 AWD, 3.9, 3.9 AWD, 3.9 Flexfuel2004–2010
CHEVROLET UPLANDER Mini Cargo Van3.5, 3.9, 3.9 Flexfuel2004–2009
CHEVROLET V10 Standard Cab Pickup5.7 4WD1986–1987
CHEVROLET V10 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD1986–1988
CHEVROLET V1500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD1986–1991
CHEVROLET V20 Standard Cab Pickup5.7 4WD1986–1987
CHEVROLET V20 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD1986–1988
CHEVROLET V2500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1988–1991
CHEVROLET V30 Cab & Chassis5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1986–1988
CHEVROLET V30 Crew Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1986–1988
CHEVROLET V30 Standard Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1986–1988
CHEVROLET V3500 Cab & Chassis5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1988–1991
CHEVROLET V3500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1988–1991
CHEVROLET V3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 7.4 4WD1988–1991
CHEVROLET VECTRA2.2, 2.81996–
CHEVROLET VENTURE3.4, 3.4 AWD1996–2005
CHEVROLET ZAFIRA2.22005–
CHEVROLET ZAFIRA (F75)2.21999–2012
CHEVROLET (SGM)
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHEVROLET (SGM) CAPTIVA (C7L)2.4, 2.4 4x42011–
CHEVROLET (SGM) CRUZE Hatchback (CP7)1.42017–
CHEVROLET (SGM) CRUZE Saloon (CP3)1.4 T2014–2016
CHEVROLET (SGM) CRUZE Saloon (CP7)330T2016–
CHEVROLET (SGM) EQUINOX (CP8)1.5 T, 1.5 T AWD, 535 T, 550T AWD2017–
CHEVROLET (SGM) MALIBU (EG3)1.5 T, 2.0, 2.42012–
CHEVROLET (SGM) MALIBU XL (EG5)1.5, 2.5, 535T2016–
CHEVROLET (SGM) TRACKER (SM2)335T2019–
CHEVROLET (SGM) TRAILBLAZER (SV3)435T, 435T All-wheel Drive2019–
DAEWOO
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DAEWOO ADVENTRA3.6 VVT All-wheel Drive, 5.7 All-wheel Drive2003–
DAEWOO G2X Convertible2.02008–2011
DAEWOO VERITAS3.62008–2011
DAEWOO WINSTORM3.2 Executive 4x42006–
ELFIN
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ELFIN MS8 CLUBMAN (MS8)5.7 i V82005–2010
ELFIN MS8 STREAMLINER (MS8)5.7 i V82005–2010
ELFIN TYPE 5 CLUBMAN (T5)2.0 i Turbo2008–2010
FIAT
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FIAT CROMA (194)2.2 16V2005–2011
FISKER
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FISKER KARMA2.0 Range Extender2012–
FORD
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)2.0 Energi, 2.0 Plug-in Hybrid2010–2019
FORD FOCUS III2.0, 2.0 Direct Flex, 2.0 FLEX, 2.0 ST2010–2020
FORD FOCUS III Saloon2.0, 2.0 Direct Flex, 2.0 FLEX2010–2020
FORD FOCUS IV (HN)2.3 ST EcoBoost2018–
FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP)2.3 ST EcoBoost2018–
FORD FUSION Saloon2.5, 2.5 Hybrid HEV2006–2012
FORD GALAXY II (WA6)2.0 EcoBoost2006–2015
FORD GALAXY III (CK)2.0 EcoBoost2015–
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6)2.0 EcoBoost2006–2015
FORD KUGA II (DM2)2.5, 2.5 4x42012–
FORD KUGA III (DFK)2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 EcoBoost 4x42019–
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 SCTi2007–2015
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 SCTI2007–2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 SCTi2007–2015
FORD MONDEO IV Van2.0 EcoBoost2007–2015
FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE)2.0 EcoBoost2014–
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD)2.0, 2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 Ecoboost 4x4, 2.0 EcoBoost 4x4, 2.0 Hybrid, 2.5, 2.5 4x4, 2.5 Flex2012–
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF)2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 Hybrid iVCT2014–
FORD RANGER (TKE)2.5 Flex, 2.5 i, 2.5 i 4x4, 2.5 i CNG2011–
FORD RANGER III (2N, 2G, 2P)2.52011–2023
FORD S-MAX (CJ, WA6)2.0 EcoBoost2015–
FORD S-MAX (WA6)2.0 EcoBoost2006–2014
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6)2.0 EcoBoost2006–2014
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV2.5 CNG, 2.5 Duratec, 2.5 LPG2013–
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV2.5 CNG, 2.5 Duratec, 2.5 LPG2013–
FORD (CHANGAN)
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD (CHANGAN) EDGE2.0 GTDi, 2.0 GTDi 4WD2015–2023
FORD (CHANGAN) EDGE PLUSEcoBoost 245, EcoBoost 245 4WD2020–2023
FORD (CHANGAN) ESCAPEEcoBoost 245, EcoBoost 245 All-wheel Drive2019–
FORD (CHANGAN) EXPLOREREcoBoost 285, EcoBoost 285 All-wheel Drive2020–
FORD (CHANGAN) MONDEO2.0, 2.0 S, EcoBoost 2452013–
FORD (CHANGAN) MONDEO / ZHISHENG2.0 GTDi200, 2.0 GTDi2402007–
FORD (JMC)
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD (JMC) EVEREST2.3, 2.3 4WD2015–
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD ASIA & OCEANIA RANGER (PX)2.5 iVCT, 2.5 iVCT 4x42011–
FORD AUSTRALIA
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD AUSTRALIA ESCAPE III (ZH)2.0 EcoBoost2020–
FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Saloon (FG X)2.0 i2014–
FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Saloon (FG)2.0 EcoBoost XT2008–2014
FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS Hatchback (SA)2.3 ST2018–
FORD AUSTRALIA MONDEO Estate (MD)2.0 EcoBoost2014–
FORD AUSTRALIA MONDEO Hatchback (MA, MB, MC)2.0 i 16V2007–
FORD AUSTRALIA MONDEO Hatchback (MD)2.0 EcoBoost2014–
FORD AUSTRALIA MUSTANG Convertible (FM, FN)2.3 EcoBoost2014–2023
FORD AUSTRALIA MUSTANG Coupe (FM, FN)2.3 EcoBoost2014–2023
FORD AUSTRALIA RANGER Pickup (PX)2.5 i (PX)2011–2022
FORD AUSTRALIA RANGER Platform/Chassis (PX)2.5 i (PX)2011–2022
FORD USA
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD USA BRONCO SPORT Closed Off-Road Vehicle2.0 4x4 (R9D), 2.0 EcoBoost 4WD (R9D)2019–
FORD USA EDGE2.0, 2.0 AWD2014–
FORD USA EDGE (U387)2.0, 2.0 AWD2006–
FORD USA ESCAPE2.5, 2.5 4WD2007–2012
FORD USA EXPLORER (U5)2.0, 2.0 4WD, 2.3, 2.3 4WD, 2.3 T 4WD2010–
FORD USA EXPLORER (U6)2.3 EcoBoost (K7F), 2.3 EcoBoost AWD (K8F)2019–
FORD USA FUSION2.5, 2.5 AWD, 2.5 Hybrid2005–
FORD USA MAVERICK Crew Cab Pickup (W8)2.0, 2.0 AWD2021–
FORD USA MUSTANG Convertible2.3 EcoBoost, 2.3 EcoBoost (P8U)2014–
FORD USA MUSTANG Coupe2.3 EcoBoost, 2.3 EcoBoost (P8T)2014–
FORD USA TAURUS2.0, 2.0 AWD2009–
GMC
Models ELRING 056.130 fits
ModelEnginesYears
GMC ACADIA (T14)3.6 (TR14), 3.6 AWD (TV14), 3.6 DI (TR14), 3.6 DI AWD (TV14)2006–2017
GMC ACADIA (TN1)2.5, 2.5 AWD2017–
GMC C15 Pickup3.81965–1974
GMC C15/C1500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.71972–1991
GMC C1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.3, 5.0, 5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D1987–2000
GMC C1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.3, 5.0, 5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41972–2000
GMC C1500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7, 6.5 D1991–1999
GMC C25 Cab & Chassis7.41972–1987
GMC C2500 Cab & Chassis5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
GMC C2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
GMC C2500 Extended Cab Pickup5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
GMC C2500 Standard Cab Pickup5.0, 5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
GMC C2500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41972–1999
GMC C35 Crew Cab Pickup7.41972–1987
GMC C3500 Cab & Chassis5.7, 6.5 D, 7.4, 8.11987–2002
GMC C3500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
GMC C3500 Extended Cab Pickup5.7, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2000
GMC C3500 Pickup6.5 D1987–2002
GMC C3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.7, 5.7 CNG, 6.5 D, 7.41987–2001
GMC CABALLERO Standard Cab Pickup5.01977–1987
GMC CANYON3.72004–
GMC CANYON Cab & Chassis2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD2003–2012
GMC CANYON Crew Cab Pickup2.5, 2.5 4WD, 2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.6, 3.6 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–
GMC CANYON Extended Cab Pickup2.5, 2.5 4WD, 2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.6, 3.6 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–
GMC CANYON Standard Cab Pickup2.8, 2.8 4WD, 2.9, 2.9 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.7, 3.7 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
GMC ENVOY SUV4.2, 4.2 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD2001–2009
GMC G SERIE Van5.01973–1984
GMC G15 Standard Cargo Van3.81966–1970
GMC G1500 Extended Cargo Van5.01970–1996
GMC G1500 Extended Passenger Van5.0, 5.71970–1996
GMC G1500 Standard Cargo Van5.01970–1996
GMC G1500 Standard Passenger Van5.0, 5.71970–1996
GMC G25 Standard Cargo Van3.81966–1970
GMC G2500 Extended Cargo Van5.0, 5.7, 6.5 D1970–1996
GMC G2500 Extended Passenger Van5.0, 5.7, 6.5 D1970–1996
GMC G2500 Standard Cargo Van5.01970–1996
GMC G3500 Cutaway Van5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
GMC G3500 Extended Cargo Van6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
GMC G3500 Extended Passenger Van5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
GMC G3500 Standard Cargo Van5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
GMC G3500 Standard Passenger Van5.7, 6.2 D, 6.5 D, 7.41970–1996
GMC JIMMY4.3, 4.3 4WD, 4.3 AWD, 5.0, 5.0 4WD, 5.7, 5.7 4WD1972–2012
GMC K15 Pickup3.8 4WD1965–1974
GMC K15 Standard Cab Pickup7.4 4WD1972–1987
GMC K15/K1500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD1972–1991
GMC K1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.3 4WD, 5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD1987–2000
GMC K1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.3 4WD, 5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1972–2000
GMC K1500 SUBURBAN Closed Off-Road Vehicle5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD1991–2000
GMC K2500 Cab & Chassis5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
GMC K2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000
GMC K2500 Extended Cab Pickup5.0 4WD, 5.7 4WD, 6.5 D 4WD, 7.4 4WD1987–2000

The table lists 500 of 994 models. Check your car above for the rest.

Always verify compatibility with your vehicle before ordering.

Delivery and returns. No small print.

£50.00

Free delivery

Orders from £50.00

14 days

Returns

Money back if the part does not fit.

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Klarna

Secure payments

Encrypted checkout

2-year warranty against manufacturing defects on all parts, counted from delivery. 14-day money-back guarantee if the part doesn't fit your vehicle. Delivery terms

We ship from the EU to 201 countries. Deliveries within the EU carry no customs charges; outside the UK and the EU, the destination country may charge import duties and taxes, paid on delivery. Delivery times and prices by country

Delivery times to EU countries (working days)

Austria 4–7, Belgium 4–7, Bulgaria 5–9, Croatia 5–9, Cyprus 4–19, Czechia 4–7, Denmark 4–8, Estonia 3–4, Finland 6–10, France 5–8, Germany 3–5, Greece 6–10, Hungary 4–7, Ireland 5–9, Italy 5–9, Latvia 2–3, Lithuania 2–3, Luxembourg 4–7, Malta 4–9, Netherlands 4–7, Poland 3–6, Portugal 6–10, Romania 4–8, Slovakia 4–7, Slovenia 4–8, Spain 6–9, Sweden 5–10