Skip to main content
CarParts247
Camshaft Seal VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10
81-24909-10EAN 4026634102091

Camshaft Seal VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10

Shaft Seal Camshaft VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10. Fits 374 car models (ALFA ROMEO, BAOJUN (SGMW), BUICK (SGM) +21). Replaces 10 OE numbers.

Your car

Does this fit your car?

Choose your car and we will check this part against the manufacturer's data.

In stockPrice incl. VAT

Buy Now

  • Delivery in 4–8 working days.
  • Delivery £5.99. Free from £50.00.
  • 14-day money-back guarantee
  • Earn 5 points on this item

Specification. From the manufacturer's data.

Brand
VICTOR REINZ
Height [mm]
7 mm
Inner Diameter [mm]
35 mm
Outer Diameter [mm]
48 mm
Swirl Type
RD
Radial Shaft Seal Design
A SL
Category
Shaft Seal Camshaft
MPN
81-24909-10
SKU
0009-81-24909-10
GTIN / EAN
4026634102091
What's included
1x Shaft Seal Camshaft

OE numbers. The originals this part replaces.

Numbers the vehicle makers and other brands use for this part. Only a confirmed OE number links to its own page; other brands' equivalents are under “Equivalent products”.

Where this part fits

Original-fit position for OE 90280463. The red ring marks where this part installs on the vehicle.

RING-SHF SEAL  — Vivant Vivant U100 (2000–2008) — CAM SUPPORT & SHAFT(FAM II SOHC)  (1322)
Vivant Vivant U100 (2000–2008) · CAM SUPPORT & SHAFT(FAM II SOHC) (1322)Position 10

Equivalent products. They fit in the same place.

2 available · 6 numbers In stock from £4.99 to £7.99.

All Shaft Seal Camshaft
All 6 cross-reference numbers

Numbers other makers give for this part. They are aftermarket numbers, not the vehicle maker's OE numbers; a linked number is one we sell.

Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ALFA ROMEO2 models
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939)1.8 MPI (939AXL1A)2005–2012
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939)1.8 MPI (939BXL1A)2005–2012
BAOJUN (SGMW)1 model
BAOJUN (SGMW) 6301.82011–2016
BUICK (SGM)4 models
BUICK (SGM) EXCELLE GT (CP2)1.6, 1.6 T, 1.82010–2015
BUICK (SGM) EXCELLE XT (CP2)1.6, 1.6 T, 1.82010–2015
BUICK (SGM) REGAL I (CW1)2.02002–2008
BUICK (SGM)1 more model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
BUICK (SGM) REGAL II (EG1)1.6 Turbo2008–
CADILLAC2 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CADILLAC BLS2.0 T Flexpower2006–
CADILLAC BLS Wagon2.0 T Flexpower2007–
CATERHAM2 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CATERHAM 21 (C2)2.0 Rally1994–
CATERHAM SEVEN (CF, CS)2.0 Rally1980–
CHEVROLET60 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHEVROLET AGILE1.42009–
CHEVROLET ASTRA Estate1.8, 2.0, 2.0 (35)1994–2011
CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback1.8, 1.8 (08, 48), 2.0, 2.0 (08, 48), 2.0 (68), 2.0 OPC1991–2014
CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon1.8, 1.8 Flexfuel, 2.0, 2.0 GL, 2.0 GLS, 2.0 GLS (69)1998–2011
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200)1.4, 1.52003–2008
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255)1.4, 1.62006–
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T200)1.52003–2008
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255)1.4, 1.5, 1.62005–
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 Flexfuel2011–
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 Flexfuel2011–
CHEVROLET CALIBRA2.0 16V1989–1997
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.4, 2.4 16V 4WD, 2.4 4WD, 2.4 LPG, 2.4 LPG 4WD, 3.2 4WD2006–
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA SPORT2.42007–
CHEVROLET CELTA1.4, 1.4 GLS1999–2015
CHEVROLET CHEVETTE Hatchback1.4 LS1991–1998
CHEVROLET CHEVETTE Saloon1.4 LS1987–2000
CHEVROLET CHEVY1.4, 1.61994–2010
CHEVROLET CHEVY Estate1.4, 1.61994–
CHEVROLET CHEVY Saloon1.4, 1.61994–
CHEVROLET CLASSIC1.42002–
CHEVROLET CLASSIC Estate1.42002–
CHEVROLET CLASSIC Hatchback1.42002–
CHEVROLET COLORADO Standard Cab Pickup2.42003–2012
CHEVROLET COMBO1.62001–
CHEVROLET CORSA Estate1.42003–
CHEVROLET CORSA Hatchback1.4, 1.4 GLS (08, 68, 73, 78), 1.6 GS, 1.8, 1.8 Flex1994–
CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup1.4, 1.4 GLS, 1.61994–
CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon1.4, 1.4 (98), 1.4 GLS, 1.6 GS, 1.81994–
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 Flex, 1.8 LPG2009–
CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 Flex, 1.8 LPG2010–
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308)1.6, 1.82012–
CHEVROLET EPICA (KL1)2.02004–2011
CHEVROLET EVANDA2.02005–
CHEVROLET IPANEMA2.0 Álcool (35)1989–1999
CHEVROLET KADETT2.0, 2.0 (08, 33), 2.0 Álcool (08)1989–1999
CHEVROLET KADETT Convertible2.01991–1995
CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200)1.82003–
CHEVROLET LACETTI Estate (J200)1.82003–
CHEVROLET LACETTI Saloon (J200)1.82003–2013
CHEVROLET LANOS Saloon1.4, 1.52005–2018
CHEVROLET MERIVA1.4, 1.82002–2012
CHEVROLET MONTANA Pickup1.42010–2021
CHEVROLET MONZA2.0, 2.0 Álcool1982–1996
CHEVROLET NIVA (2123)1.8 4x42002–
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate1.82005–2011
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon1.82005–2012
CHEVROLET OMEGA2.0, 2.0 (19), 2.0 Álcool (19)1991–1998
CHEVROLET OMEGA SUPREMA2.0, 2.0 (35), 2.0 Álcool (35)1991–2000
CHEVROLET OPTRA Hatchback1.8 SRV2003–
CHEVROLET OPTRA Saloon (1J, J200)1.8, 2.02003–2012
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309)1.8, 1.8 LPG2010–
CHEVROLET REZZO MPV (U100)2.02005–
CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER2.41995–2012
CHEVROLET TIGRA1.6, 1.6 16V1997–2001
CHEVROLET TRAX1.6, 1.8, 1.8 AWD, 1.8 Flex2012–
CHEVROLET VECTRA1.6, 2.0, 2.0 (19), 2.0 16V, 2.2, 2.2 Elegance1993–
CHEVROLET VECTRA Hatchback2.02006–2012
CHEVROLET VIVA1.82003–2008
CHEVROLET VIVANT2.0, 2.0 CX2000–
CHEVROLET ZAFIRA (F75)1.8, 2.01999–2012
CHEVROLET (SGM)6 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHEVROLET (SGM) AVEO Hatchback (SJ1)1.62011–
CHEVROLET (SGM) AVEO Saloon (SJ1)1.62011–
CHEVROLET (SGM) CRUZE Hatchback (CP1)1.62013–2017
CHEVROLET (SGM) CRUZE Saloon (CP1)1.6, 1.6 T, 1.82009–2016
CHEVROLET (SGM) EPICA (SEV, CEV)1.8, 2.02005–2015
CHEVROLET (SGM) MALIBU (EG3)1.6 T2012–
CHRYSLER18 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHRYSLER CARAVAN2.41994–2000
CHRYSLER CIRRUS2.0, 2.4, 2.4 LX, 2.4 Turbo1994–
CHRYSLER GRAND CARAVAN2.41996–2007
CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER III VAN (GS)2.41995–2001
CHRYSLER INTREPID Saloon2.41992–1997
CHRYSLER NEON (PL)2.0, 2.0 16V1994–2000
CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT)2.0, 2.4, GT 2.42000–2010
CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Combi Van (PT)2.02002–2008
CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Convertible2.4, 2.4 GT2000–2010
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JR)2.0, 2.4, 2.4 Turbo2000–2007
CHRYSLER SEBRING Convertible2.41995–2000
CHRYSLER SEBRING Convertible (JR)2.0, 2.4, 2.4 Turbo2001–2007
CHRYSLER SEBRING Coupe (JR)2.42001–2006
CHRYSLER STRATUS (JA)2.4, 2.4 16 V, 2.4 16V1994–2001
CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS, NS)2.4 AWD1992–2001
CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER IV (RG)2.42000–2008
CHRYSLER VOYAGER III VAN (GS)2.4 (GSHY52)1995–2001
CHRYSLER VOYAGER IV (RG, RS)2.41999–2008
DAEWOO37 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DAEWOO 1.5i (1C4)1.51994–1995
DAEWOO 1.5i Saloon (1C4)1.51994–1995
DAEWOO ARANOS2.01995–1997
DAEWOO BROUGHAM2.01991–1997
DAEWOO CIELO1.51994–2007
DAEWOO CIELO LOAD RUNNER1.51996–1997
DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ)1.8, 2.01991–1999
DAEWOO EVANDA (KLAL)2.02002–
DAEWOO GENTRA Saloon1.5 SE2002–2005
DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS)1.4, 1.52002–
DAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS)1.4, 1.52002–2004
DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN)1.82002–
DAEWOO LACETTI PREMIERE Saloon (J300)1.6, 1.82009–2011
DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon2.01999–2003
DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon (J200)1.5, 1.8, 1.8 CDX2002–2009
DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT)1.3, 1.51997–
DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT)1.3, 1.51997–
DAEWOO LEGANZA (KLAV)1.8 CD, 2.0, 2.0 16V, 2.2 16V1997–2004
DAEWOO LEMANS2.0 GSE1990–1997
DAEWOO MAGNUS2.01999–
DAEWOO NEXIA1.5 (08, 68)1995–1997
DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon1.5, 1.5 (19), 1.6 (19), 1.8 (19)1995–
DAEWOO NUBIRA (J100)2.0 16V, 2.0 CDX1997–
DAEWOO NUBIRA (J150)2.0 16V1999–2003
DAEWOO NUBIRA Estate (J150)2.0 16V1999–2003
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J100)1.5 SE, 2.0, 2.0 16V1997–
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J150)2.0 16V1999–2003
DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J200)1.82003–
DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100)2.0 16V, 2.0 LPG1997–
DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J200)1.82003–
DAEWOO PRINCE (J19)1.8, 2.0, 2.21990–1999
DAEWOO RACER Hatchback1.51986–1997
DAEWOO REZZO (U100)1.8, 2.02000–
DAEWOO ROYALE2.0 S1989–1993
DAEWOO SUPER SALOON1.8 DX, 2.01989–1995
DAEWOO TOSCA1.82006–
DAEWOO WINSTORM2.4, 2.4 4x4, 2.4 LS, 2.4 LT 4x42006–
DODGE9 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DODGE CARAVAN2.4 i1995–2001
DODGE CARAVAN (RG)2.42000–2007
DODGE GRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van2.4, 2.4 AWD1994–2000
DODGE NEON2.0 16V1994–1999
DODGE NEON Coupe2.0 HP Sport, 2.0 Sport1994–1999
DODGE RAM Van2.41995–2005
DODGE STRATUS2.4 16 V, 2.4 16V1994–2001
DODGE STRATUS Coupe2.42000–2005
DODGE STRATUS II2.4 SE, 2.4 STX2000–2006
FIAT4 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FIAT CROMA (194)1.8 16V (194AXG1A)2005–2011
FIAT STILO (192)1.6 16V2001–2010
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192)1.6 16V2003–2008
FIAT STILO VAN (192)1.6 (192DXR1A)2001–2008
HOLDEN35 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HOLDEN ASTRA (AH)1.8 i2004–2010
HOLDEN ASTRA Convertible (TS)2.0 i Turbo2001–2006
HOLDEN ASTRA Estate (AH)1.8 i2004–2010
HOLDEN ASTRA Estate (TS)1.8 i1998–2004
HOLDEN ASTRA Hatchback (TR)1.6 CD, 1.8 i, 2.0 GSi1995–1998
HOLDEN ASTRA Hatchback (TS)1.8 i, 2.0 i Turbo1998–2005
HOLDEN ASTRA Saloon (TR)1.6 CD, 1.8 SRi1995–1998
HOLDEN ASTRA Saloon (TS)1.8 i1998–2005
HOLDEN ASTRA SPORTSBACK (AH)1.8 i, 2.0 i Turbo2005–2010
HOLDEN BARINA Convertible (SB)1.4 i1997–2000
HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (SB)1.4 i, 1.6 i1994–2001
HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (TM)1.6 i2011–2018
HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (XC)1.4 Sfi, 1.8 SRi2000–2005
HOLDEN BARINA Saloon (TM)1.6 i2012–2016
HOLDEN CALIBRA (YE)2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V, 2.5 i V61990–1998
HOLDEN CAPTIVA 5 Gen. I (CG)2.4 i, 2.4 i AWD2006–2011
HOLDEN COMBO Van (SB)1.4 i1996–2002
HOLDEN COMBO Van (XC)1.6 i2001–2012
HOLDEN CRUZE Hatchback (JH)1.6 SRi2011–2016
HOLDEN CRUZE Saloon (JH)1.6 SRi2011–2016
HOLDEN FRONTERA (UES)2.2 i 4x4 (UES30)1999–2004
HOLDEN RODEO Pickup (RA)2.4 i (TFR32)2003–2008
HOLDEN RODEO Platform/Chassis (RA)2.4 i (TFR32)1998–2008
HOLDEN TIGRA (XC)1.82004–2007
HOLDEN TRAX (TJ)1.82013–2020
HOLDEN VECTRA Estate (JS)2.2 i1998–2003
HOLDEN VECTRA Hatchback (JR)2.0 i, 2.5 i1997–1998
HOLDEN VECTRA Hatchback (JS)2.0 i, 2.2 i, 2.5 i, 2.6 i V61998–2003
HOLDEN VECTRA Hatchback (ZC)3.2 i2002–2006
HOLDEN VECTRA Saloon (JR)2.0 i, 2.5 i1997–1998
HOLDEN VECTRA Saloon (JS)2.0 i, 2.2 i, 2.6 i V61998–2002
HOLDEN VECTRA Saloon (ZC)3.2 i2002–2006
HOLDEN VIVA Estate (JF)1.8 i2005–2009
HOLDEN VIVA Hatchback (JF)1.8 i2005–2009
HOLDEN VIVA Saloon (JF)1.8 i2005–2009
IRMSCHER1 model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
IRMSCHER COUPE1.6 16V1997–
ISUZU1 model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ISUZU KB2.4, 2.4 KB240 4WD2002–
JEEP2 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JEEP CHEROKEE (KJ)2.4, 2.4 4x4, 2.4 Laredo2001–2008
JEEP WRANGLER II (TJ)2.4, 2.4 X1996–2008
LADA1 model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LADA 110 (2110)2.0 i (21106)1995–2012
LOTUS1 model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LOTUS EUROPA S2.0 Turbo2006–
OPEL94 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
OPEL ANTARA A (L07)2.4, 2.4 4x4, 2.4 LPG, 2.4 LPG 4x42006–2017
OPEL ASCONA B (81, 86, 87, 88)1.3 N, 1.3 S1975–1981
OPEL ASCONA C (J82)1.3 N (F11, M11, F69), 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68), 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68), 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68), 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68), 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68), 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981–1988
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.3 N (F68, M68), 1.3 S (F68, M68), 1.6 (F68, M68), 1.6 D (F68, M68), 1.6 i (F68, M68), 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68), 1.6 S (F68, M68), 1.8 (F68, M68), 1.8 E (F68, M68), 1.8 i (F68, M68), 2.0 i (F68, M68), 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68), 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1981–1988
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92)1.4 i (F35, M35), 1.6 i (F35, M35), 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1998–2005
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92)1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68), 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998–2002
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92)1.4 i (F19, M19), 1.6 i (F19, M19), 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1998–2002
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92)1.4 i 16V, 1.4 Si, 1.6 i, 1.8 i 16V, 2.0 i1993–2001
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92)1.4 (F35, M35), 1.4 i (F35, M35), 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35), 1.4 Si (F35, M35), 1.6 (F35, M35), 1.6 i (F35, M35), 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35), 1.6 Si (F35, M35), 1.7 D (F35, M35), 1.7 TD (F35, M35), 1.8 (F35, M35), 1.8 i (F35, M35), 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35), 2.0 i (F35, M35), 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1991–2001
OPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92)1.4 i (F70), 1.6 i (F70), 1.6 i 16V (F70), 1.7 D (F70), 1.7 TD (F70), 1.8 i (F70)1991–1999
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.8 (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68), 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68), 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68), 2.0 TS1991–2000
OPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92)1.4 (F19, M19), 1.4 i (F19, M19), 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19), 1.4 Si (F19, M19), 1.6 (F19, M19), 1.6 i (F19, M19), 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19), 1.6 Si (F19, M19), 1.7 D (F19, M19), 1.7 TD (F19, M19), 1.8 i (F19, M19), 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19), 2.0 i, 2.0 i (F19, M19), 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19), 2.0 TS1991–2001
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98)1.4 16V (F08, F48), 1.6 (F08, F48), 1.6 16V (F08, F48)2004–2009
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35)1.4 16V, 1.62004–2009
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98)1.4 16V (F69), 1.6 16V (F69)2004–2009
OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98)1.6 (F67), 1.6 16V (F67), 1.8 16V (F67), 2.0 16V Turbo (F67), 2.0 OPC (F67)2001–2005
OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98)1.6 16V (F07), 1.8 16V (F07), 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2000–2006
OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98)1.4 16V (F35), 1.4 LPG (F35), 1.6 (F35), 1.6 16V (F35), 1.6 CNG (F35), 1.6 LPG (F35), 1.7 TD (F35), 1.8 16V (F35), 2.0 16V (F35), 2.0 OPC (F35)1998–2005
OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70)1.4 (F70), 1.6 (F70), 1.6 LPG (F70), 1.7 TD (F70)1998–2005
OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.4 16V (F08, F48), 1.4 LPG (F08, F48), 1.6 (F08, F48), 1.6 16V (F08, F48), 1.6 LPG (F08, F48), 1.6 LPG (F48), 1.7 TD (F08, F48), 1.8 (F08, F48), 1.8 16V (F08, F48), 2.0 16V (F08, F48), 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48), 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)1998–2009
OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.4 16V (F69), 1.4 LPG (F69), 1.6 (F69), 1.6 16V (F69), 1.6 LPG (F69), 1.7 TD (F69), 1.8 (F69), 1.8 16V (F69), 2.0 16V (F69)1998–2009
OPEL ASTRA H (A04)1.6 (L48), 1.6 Turbo (L48), 1.8 (L48), 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004–2014
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04)1.6 (L35), 1.8 (L35)2006–
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)1.6 (L48), 1.8 (L48)2009–
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04)1.6 (L69), 1.8 (L69)2007–
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04)1.6 (L35), 1.6 LPG (L35), 1.6 Turbo (L35), 1.8 (L35), 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004–2014
OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70)1.6 EcoTec (L70)2004–2014
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04)1.6 (L08), 1.6 Turbo (L08), 1.8 (L08), 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005–2010
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04)1.6 (L69), 1.8 (L69)2007–2014
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04)1.6 (L67), 1.6 Turbo (L67), 1.8 (L67), 2.0 Turbo (L67)2005–2010
OPEL ASTRA J (P10)1.6 (68), 1.6 Turbo (68), 1.6 Turbo 4x4 (68)2009–2016
OPEL ASTRA J GTC1.6 Turbo (08), 1.8 (08)2011–2018
OPEL ASTRA J Saloon1.6 (69), 1.6 Turbo (69)2012–
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.6 (35), 1.6 Turbo (35)2010–2015
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89)2.0 i (M07), 2.0 i 16V (M07), 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07), 2.0 i 4x4 (M07), 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07), 2.5 i V6 (M07)1989–1997
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV1.6, 1.6 CNG 16V2001–
OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71)1.2, 1.4, 1.4 16V1994–2001
OPEL COMBO Tour1.6, 1.6 CNG2001–2011
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.3 (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68), 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, M68, F68), 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982–1993
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)1.2 (F08, W5L), 1.3 (F08, W5L)1986–1994
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83)1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19), 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19), 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19), 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19), 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19), 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1982–1993
OPEL CORSA B (S93)1.2 i (F08, F68, M68), 1.3 (F08, F68, M68), 1.4 (F08, F68, M68), 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68), 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68), 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68), 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68), 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68), 160iS1993–2009
OPEL CORSA B Estate (S93)1.4 i 16V (F35)1998–2002
OPEL CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93)1.2 (F08, W5L), 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1994–2001
OPEL CORSA C (X01)1.4, 1.4 (F08, F68), 1.6, 1.6 (F08, F68), 1.8 (F08, F68)2000–2009
OPEL CORSA CLASSIC B Saloon1.4, 160i1994–2005
OPEL CORSA CLASSIC C Saloon (X01)1.4, 1.62000–2009
OPEL CORSA D (S07)1.6 Turbo (L08, L68)2006–2015
OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)1.6 (L08)2006–2014
OPEL CORSA E (X15)1.6 Turbo (08, 68)2014–
OPEL CORSA UTILITY C Pickup1.42003–2012
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92)2.0 i, 2.2 i (54MWL4)1992–1998
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92)2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)1992–1998
OPEL FRONTERA B (U99)2.2 i (6BZC, 6BVF, 6B66, 6B76)1998–2004
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09)1.6 (68), 1.6 Turbo (68), 1.8 (68)2008–2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)1.6 (69), 1.6 Turbo (69), 1.8 (69)2008–2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)1.6 (35), 1.6 Turbo (35), 1.8 (35)2008–2017
OPEL KADETT D (31-34, 41-44)1.2, 1.3 N, 1.3 S, 1.6 D, 1.6 S, 1.8 GT/E1979–1984
OPEL KADETT D (32,37,39, 42)1.3 N, 1.3 S, 1.6 D1979–1984
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35, 36, 45, 46)1.3 N, 1.3 S, 1.6 D, 1.6 S1979–1984
OPEL KADETT E (T85)1.3 i Cat (C19, D19), 1.3 N (C19, D19), 1.3 S (C19, D19), 1.4 i (C19, D19), 1.4 S (C19, D19), 1.6 (C19, D19), 1.6 D (C19, D19), 1.6 i (C19, D19), 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19), 1.6 S (C19, D19), 1.7 D (C19, D19), 1.8 (C19, D19), 1.8 i (C19, D19), 1.8 S (C19, D19), 2.0 (C19, D19), 2.0 i (C19, D19), 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)1984–1993
OPEL KADETT E Combo (T85)1.3 N (C25, D25), 1.3 S (C25, D25), 1.4 i (C25, D25), 1.4 S (C25, D25), 1.6 (C25, D25), 1.6 D (C25, D25), 1.6 i (C25, D25), 1.7 D (C25, D25)1986–1994
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85)1.3 S, 1.4 i, 1.4 S, 1.6 i, 1.6 i Cat, 2.0, 2.0 GSi, 2.0 i, 2.0 i Cat1986–1993
OPEL KADETT E Estate (T85)1.3 (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15), 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.8 (46), 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35), 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35), 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35), 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984–1991
OPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85)1.3 N (C70, D70), 1.4 i (C70, D70), 1.6 D (C70, D70), 1.6 i (C70, D70), 1.7 D (C70, D70), 1.8 i (C70, D70)1984–1993
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48), 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.8 (43, 34, 44), 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48), 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48), 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48), 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48), 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48), 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984–1993
OPEL MANTA B (58, 59)1.3 N, 1.3 S, 1.8 S1975–1988
OPEL MANTA B CC (53, 55)1.3 N, 1.3 S, 1.8 S1975–1988
OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03)1.6 (E75), 1.6 16V (E75), 1.6 Turbo (E75), 1.8 (E75)2003–2010
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.6 (76), 1.8 (76), 1.8 4x4 (76)2012–2019
OPEL OMEGA A (V87)1.8 (F19, M19, N19), 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19), 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19), 2.0 (F19, M19, N19), 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)1986–1994
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (V87)1.8 (F35, M35), 1.8 N (F35, M35), 1.8 S (F35, M35), 2.0 (F35, M35), 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986–1994
OPEL OMEGA B (V94)2.0 (F69, M69, P69), 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69), 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69), 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69), 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69), 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69), 3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994–2005
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (V94)2.0 (F35, M35, P35), 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35), 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35), 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35), 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35), 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35), 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994–2003
OPEL REKORD E (17, 11, 14, 16, 18, 19)1.8, 1.8 S1977–1986
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61, 66, 67)1.8, 1.8 S1977–1986
OPEL REKORD E2 (17, 16)2.01986–1996
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.8 (F48), 3.2 V6 (F48)2003–2008
OPEL SINTRA (APV)2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94), 3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94)1996–1999
OPEL SPEEDSTER (E01)2.0 Turbo (R97)2000–2006
OPEL TIGRA (S93)1.4 16V (F07), 1.6 16V (F07)1994–2000
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.8 (R97)2004–2010
OPEL VECTRA A (J89)1.4 S (F19, M19), 1.6 (F19, M19), 1.6 i (F19, M19), 1.7 D (F19, M19), 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19), 1.8 S (F19, M19), 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19), 2.0 (F19, M19), 2.0 i (F19, M19), 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19), 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19), 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19), 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19), 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19), 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19), 2.5 CD 4x4 (F19, M19), 2.5 V6 (F19, M19), 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19), 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19), 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19), 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1988–1995
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.4 S (F68, M68), 1.6 (F68, M68), 1.6 i (F68, M68), 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68), 1.6 S, 1.7 D (F68, M68), 1.8 i (F68, M68), 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68), 1.8 S (F68, M68), 2.0 (F68, M68), 2.0 All-wheel Drive (F68, M68), 2.0 i (F68, M68), 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68), 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68), 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68), 2.0 i GT (F68, M68), 2.5 V6 (F68, M68)1988–1995
OPEL VECTRA B (J96)1.6 GL (F19), 1.6 i (F19), 1.6 i 16V (F19), 1.8 i 16V (F19), 2.0 i (F19), 2.0 i 16V (F19), 2.2 i 16V (F19), 2.5 i V6 (F19), 2.6 i V6 (F19), i 500 2.5 (F19)1995–2004
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96)1.6 i (F35), 1.6 i 16V (F35), 1.8 i 16V (F35), 2.0 i (F35), 2.0 i 16V (F35), 2.2 i 16V (F35), 2.5 i V6 (F35), 2.6 i V6 (F35), i 500 2.5 (F35)1996–2003
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.6 i (F68), 1.6 i 16V (F68), 1.8 FlexFuel (F68), 1.8 i 16V (F68), 2.0 i (F68), 2.0 i 16V (F68), 2.2 i 16V (F68), 2.5 (F68), 2.5 i V6 (F68), 2.6 i V6 (F68)1995–2003
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02)1.6 (F69), 1.6 16V (F69), 1.8 (F69), 1.8 16V, 3.2 V6 (F69)2002–2009
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.6 (F35), 1.8 (F35), 3.2 V6 (F35)2003–2009
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.6 (F68), 1.8 (F68), 1.8 16V (F68), 3.2 V6 (F68)2002–2009
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)1.6 (M75), 1.6 CNG (M75), 1.6 CNG Turbo (M75), 1.6 FlexFuel (M75), 1.8 (M75), 1.8 LPG (M75), 2.0 (M75)2005–2019
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.6 (F75), 1.6 16V (F75), 1.6 CNG (F75), 1.6 LPG (F75), 1.8 16V (F75), 2.0 OPC (F75)1999–2006
OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)1.6 CNG Turbo VAN (M75), 1.6 CNG VAN (M75), 1.8 VAN (M75), 2.0 VAN (M75)2005–2015
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)1.6 CNG (75), 1.8 (75)2011–
PONTIAC2 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
PONTIAC G31.62005–2010
PONTIAC G3 Hatchback1.62008–2009
SAAB11 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75)1.8 i2002–2015
SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F)1.8 i2003–2015
SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50)1.8 i2005–2015
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E)3.0 V6t1997–2009
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G)1.6 Turbo2010–2012
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E)3.0 V6t1998–2009
SAAB 900 II2.5 -24 V61993–1999
SAAB 900 II Convertible2.5 -24 V61993–1999
SAAB 900 II Coupe2.5 -24 V61993–1999
SAAB 90003.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE1985–1998
SAAB 9000 Hatchback3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE1984–1998
SATURN1 model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
SATURN ASTRA1.82003–2009
SUZUKI2 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
SUZUKI FORENZA Saloon2.02003–2008
SUZUKI FUN1.42003–
UZ-DAEWOO1 model
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
UZ-DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon1.5, 1.61997–
VAUXHALL77 models
Models VICTOR REINZ 81-24909-10 fits
ModelEnginesYears
VAUXHALL ANTARA A (L07)2.4, 2.4 4x4, 2.4 LPG 4x42006–2015
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate1.3 S, 1.6 D, 1.6 S1979–1986
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback1.3 S, 1.6 D, 1.8 GTE1979–1986
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85)1.3, 1.4 i, 1.4 S, 1.6 D, 1.6 S, 1.7 D, 1.8, 1.8 i1985–1991
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85)1.4 S (43), 1.6 i, 2.0 i, 2.0 i Cat1987–1993
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85)1.3, 1.4 S, 1.6, 1.6 D, 1.7 D, 1.8 i1984–1991
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85)1.3, 1.4 i, 1.4 S, 1.6, 1.6 D, 1.6 S, 1.7 D, 1.8 GTE, 1.9, 2.0, 2.0 GTE, 2.0 GTE 16V1984–1991
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92)1.6 i, 1.8, 1.8 16V, 1.8 i (F08), 2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V1991–2001
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.4 i, 1.4 i 16V, 1.6 i, 1.6 i 16V, 1.6 Si, 1.7 D, 1.7 TD, 1.8 i, 1.8 i 16V, 2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V1991–1998
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.4 i, 1.4 i 16V, 1.4 S, 1.6 i, 1.6 i 16V, 1.7 D, 1.7 TD, 1.8 i, 1.8 i 16V, 2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V1991–1998
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.4 i, 1.4 i 16V, 1.6 i, 1.6 i 16V, 1.7 D, 1.7 TD, 1.8 i, 1.8 i 16V, 2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V1991–1998
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)1.6 16V, 1.8 16V, 2.0, 2.0 Turbo2001–2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)1.6 16V, 1.8 16V, 1.8 16V Dualfuel, 2.0 16V Turbo2000–2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.4 16V, 1.4 16V Dualfuel, 1.6, 1.6 16V, 1.6 Dualfuel, 1.7 TD, 1.8 16V, 1.8 16V Dualfuel1998–2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.4 16V (F08, F48), 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48), 1.6 (F08, F48), 1.6 16V (F08, F48), 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48), 1.6 Dualfuel (F08), 1.7 TD (F08, F48), 1.8 16V (F08, F48), 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48), 2.0 (F08), 2.0 16V (F08), 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)1998–2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.4 16V, 1.6, 1.6 16V, 1.6 Dualfuel, 1.7 TD, 1.8 16V, 1.8 16V Dualfuel, 2.0 16V1998–2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)1.6 (L48), 1.6 Turbo (L48), 1.8 (L48), 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004–2011
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)1.6 (L35), 1.8 (L35), 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004–2012
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)1.6 (L08), 1.6 i 16V (L08), 1.8 (L08), 1.8 i 16V (L08), 2.0 Turbo (L08), 2.0 VXR (L08)2005–2010
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)1.6 (L67), 1.6 i 16V (L67), 1.8 (L67), 2.0 (L67), 2.0 Turbo (L67)2005–2011
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)1.6, 1.6 Turbo2009–2015
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)1.6, 1.6 Turbo2010–2015
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)1.62011–2018
VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX (T85)1.3 N, 1.3 S, 1.4 i, 1.4 S, 1.6, 1.6 D, 1.6 i, 1.7 D1985–1994
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92)1.4 i (F70), 1.6 i (F70), 1.7 D (F70), 1.7 TD (F70)1991–1998
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98)1.4 16V, 1.6 Dualfuel, 1.6 Dualfuel 16V, 1.6 i, 1.7 TD1993–2006
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)1.62005–
VAUXHALL CALIBRA (C89)2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i 16V 4x4, 2.0 i 4x4, 2.0 i Turbo 4x4, 2.5 i V61990–1997
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Estate1.8 S1977–1986
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Saloon1.8 S, 2.0 S1978–1986
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87)1.8, 1.8 i, 1.8 S, 2.0, 2.0 i1986–1994
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87)1.8, 1.8 i, 1.8 S, 2.0, 2.0 i1986–1994
VAUXHALL CAVALIER13001975–1981
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82)1800i1984–1988
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82)1.3 S, 1.6, 1.6 D, 1.8 i1981–1988
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82)1.3 S, 1.6 S, 1.8 i, 1600D, 2.0 4x4, 2.0 SRi 130, 2000i1981–1988
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82)1.3 S, 1.6 D, 1.6 S, 1.8 i, 1.8 i Cat, 2.0 4x4, 2.0 i, 2.0 i Cat1981–1988
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.4 S, 1.6, 1.6 i, 1.7 D, 1.8, 1.8 i Cat, 2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i 4x4 (89), 2.0 i Cat, 2.0 SRi, 2.5 V61988–1995
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)1.4 S, 1.6, 1.6 i, 1.7 D, 1.8, 1.8 i Cat, 2.0 GSi, 2.0 GSi 4x4, 2.0 i, 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i 16V 4x4, 2.0 i 4x4, 2.0 i Cat, 2.0 i Turbo 4x4, 2.0 SRi, 2.0 SRi 16V, 2.5 V61988–1995
VAUXHALL CHEVETTE Estate13001975–1985
VAUXHALL CHEVETTE Hatchback13001975–1985
VAUXHALL CHEVETTE Saloon13001974–1985
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk I (B) (S93)1.4, 1.4 16V1994–2001
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25)1.4 16V, 1.6, 1.6 CNG 16V2001–2012
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25)1.6, 1.6 CNG2001–2012
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.2 i, 1.4 i, 1.4 i 16V, 1.4 i S, 1.6 GSI 16V, 1.6 i 16V1992–2000
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.4 16V (F08, F68), 1.8 16V (F08, F68)2000–2007
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07)1.6 SRi (L08), 1.6 VXR (L08)2006–2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk IV (E) (X15)1.6 VXR2014–
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93)1.4 i1994–2000
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92)2.0, 2.2 i1991–1998
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92)2.0 i1992–1998
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99)2.2 i1998–2004
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)1.6, 1.6 Turbo (68), 1.8 (68)2008–2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)1.6, 1.6 Turbo (69), 1.8 (69)2008–2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)1.6, 1.6 Turbo (35), 1.8 (35)2008–2017
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03)1.6 i, 1.6 i 16V, 1.6 i 16V Twinport, 1.6 Turbo, 1.8 i 16V2003–2010
VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)1.62012–
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback (S83)1.2, 1.2 N, 1.2 S, 1.3 S, 1.4 i, 1.4 i S, 1.4 S, 1.6 GSI, 1.6 GSI Cat1983–1993
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon (S83)1.2, 1.2 S, 1.3 S, 1.4, 1.4 S1982–1993
VAUXHALL NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83)1.2, 1.41990–1994
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.0, 2.0 16V, 2.0 Dualfuel, 2.2 16V, 2.5 V6, 2.6 V6, 3.0 V6, 3.2 V61993–2003
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.0, 2.0 16V, 2.0 Dualfuel, 2.2 16V, 2.5 V6, 2.6 V6, 3.0 V6, 3.2 V61993–2003
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03)1.8, 3.2 V62003–2008
VAUXHALL SINTRA (APV)2.2 i 16 V, 3.0 i 24V1996–1999
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I (S93)1.4 16V, 1.6 16V1994–2000
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.82004–2009
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate (J96)1.8 Dualfuel (F35), 1.8 i 16V (F35), 2.0 Dualfuel (F35), 2.0 i 16V (F35), 2.5 i GSi (F35), 2.5 i V6 (F35), 2.6 i V6 (F35)1995–2002
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.6 i (F68), 1.6 i 16V (F68), 1.8 Dualfuel (F68), 1.8 i 16V (F68), 2.0 Dualfuel (F68), 2.0 i 16V (F68), 2.5 i GSi (F68), 2.5 i V6 (F68), 2.6 i V6 (F68)1995–2003
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)1.6 i (F19), 1.6 i 16V (F19), 1.8 Dualfuel (F19), 1.8 i 16V (F19), 2.0 Dualfuel (F19), 2.0 i 16V (F19), 2.5 i GSi (F19), 2.5 i V6 (F19), 2.6 i V6 (F19)1995–2002
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.8, 1.8 16V, 1.8 16V Dualfuel, 3.2 V62000–2008
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.8, 1.8 16V, 3.2 V62003–2009
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.8, 1.8 16V, 1.8 16V Dualfuel, 3.2 V62002–2009
VAUXHALL VX220 Convertible (E01)2.0 i Turbo, 2.0 VXR2000–2005
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98)1.6 16V, 1.6 CNG, 1.6 Dualfuel, 1.8 16V, 1.8 Dualfuel, 2.0, 2.0 GSI Turbo1998–2005
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)1.6, 1.8, 2.02005–2014
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12)1.6 CNG (75), 1.8 (75)2011–2018

Always verify compatibility with your vehicle before ordering.

Delivery and returns. No small print.

£50.00

Free delivery

Orders from £50.00

14 days

Returns

Money back if the part does not fit.

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Klarna

Secure payments

Encrypted checkout

2-year warranty against manufacturing defects on all parts, counted from delivery. 14-day money-back guarantee if the part doesn't fit your vehicle. Delivery terms

We ship from the EU to 201 countries. Deliveries within the EU carry no customs charges; outside the UK and the EU, the destination country may charge import duties and taxes, paid on delivery. Delivery times and prices by country

Delivery times to EU countries (working days)

Austria 4–7, Belgium 4–7, Bulgaria 5–9, Croatia 5–9, Cyprus 4–19, Czechia 4–7, Denmark 4–8, Estonia 3–4, Finland 6–10, France 5–8, Germany 3–5, Greece 6–10, Hungary 4–7, Ireland 5–9, Italy 5–9, Latvia 2–3, Lithuania 2–3, Luxembourg 4–7, Malta 4–9, Netherlands 4–7, Poland 3–6, Portugal 6–10, Romania 4–8, Slovakia 4–7, Slovenia 4–8, Spain 6–9, Sweden 5–10