In stock
Original equipment number
Final Muffler, OE 2104903921. 4 compatible equivalents from 3 brands, 3 of them in stock. Prices from £83.99 to £144.99. Fits MERCEDES-BENZ.
POLMO 13.273£108.99
ASMET 01.076£132.99
POLMO 13.275£83.99
Manufacturers list each of these parts against OE 2104903921. The cheapest ones in stock come first; the full list follows, sorted by price.
UK delivery £5.99, free over £50 · We also ship from the EU to 200 countries, with no customs charges within the EU — see prices and times
Your car
Choose your car and we will mark the parts that fit it.
In stock
In stock
In stock
All 4 equivalents for OE 2104903921: in stock with a photo first, then in stock, then the ones with a supplier price. The extra columns show only the specifications that differ between these parts.
| Brand | Number | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.275 | £83.99 | In stock | |
| 13.273 | £108.99 | In stock | |
| 01.076 | £132.99 | In stock | |
| 175-087 | £144.99 | Out of stock |
These parts list the same specifications, so the choice comes down to brand and price.
OE 2104903921 is compatible with the following make/model combinations:
Years show when the model was built (TecDoc). Fit depends on engine and body, so check your car before you buy. Articles that fit left-hand-drive vehicles only are left out of this UK list.
Original installation position for OE 2104903921. The red ring marks where this part installs on the vehicle.

OEM workshop diagram — sourced from manufacturer parts catalogue.
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Length [mm] | 690 |
| Width [mm] | 340 |
| Length [mm] | 1000 |
| Length [mm] | 2000 |
| Weight [kg] | 9,7 |
| Test Mark | E1 |
| Vehicle Equipment | for vehicles without sports rear muffler |
| Code Letter | 63 |
| Length [mm] | 1550 |
| Length [mm] | 1950 |
Common original equipment numbers linked to replacement-part pages.