Skip to main content
CarParts247
Sump Plug Washer FA1 244.850.100
244.850.100EAN 5905133209014

Sump Plug Washer FA1 244.850.100

gasket, oil drain plug FA1 244.850.100. Fits 320 car models (AC, ALFA ROMEO, CATERHAM +29). Replaces 1 OE number.

Your car

Does this fit your car?

Choose your car and we will check this part against the manufacturer's data.

In stockPrice incl. VAT

£18.99 Save £4.00 (21%)

Buy Now

  • Delivery in 4–8 working days.
  • Delivery £5.99. Free from £50.00.
  • 14-day money-back guarantee
  • Earn 14 points on this item

Specification. From the manufacturer's data.

Brand
FA1
Category
gasket, oil drain plug
Thickness [mm]
3 mm
Inner Diameter [mm]
13 mm
MPN
244.850.100
SKU
0367-244.850.100
GTIN / EAN
5905133209014
What's included
1x gasket, oil drain plug

OE numbers. The originals this part replaces.

Numbers the vehicle makers and other brands use for this part. Only a confirmed OE number links to its own page; other brands' equivalents are under “Equivalent products”.

Where this part fits

Original-fit position for OE 1005593. The red ring marks where this part installs on the vehicle.

Gasket - Drain Plug - Oil; Edge 2007-2014 / MKX 2007-2015 — 3 Powertrain — 30302 Powertrain.Engine Lubrication › 3030215A Oil Pan/Oil Level Indicator; 2.0L DOHC 16v DI Valencia; Edge 2007-2014 / MKX 2007-2015; 2.0L EcoBoost
3 Powertrain · 30302 Powertrain.Engine Lubrication › 3030215A Oil Pan/Oil Level Indicator; 2.0L DOHC 16v DI Valencia; Edge 2007-2014 / MKX 2007-2015; 2.0L EcoBoostPosition 6734
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
AC2 models
AC ACE4.6 (1NMBCFN)1998–
AC ACECA4.6 (1NMBHFL)1992–2001
ALFA ROMEO2 models
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA (952)2.0 (952ABA25B), 2.0 (952ACA25), 2.0 Q4 (952ACA45, 952ACA25)2015–
ALFA ROMEO STELVIO (949)2.0 Q4 (949.AXA2A), 2.0 Q4 (949.AXF2A), 2.0 Q4 (949.AXR2A)2016–
CATERHAM2 models
CATERHAM AEROSEVEN (AE)2.02015–
CATERHAM SEVEN (CF, CS)1.6, 2.0, 2.0 R500, 2.3 CSR1980–
CHRYSLER18 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHRYSLER 300C (LX, LE)2.7, 3.5, 3.5 AWD, 5.7, 6.1 SRT82004–
CHRYSLER 300C (LX)6.42010–
CHRYSLER 300C Touring (LX, LE)2.7, 3.5, 3.5 AWD, 5.7, 5.7 AWD, 6.1 SRT82004–2010
CHRYSLER 300M (LR)2.7 V6 24V, 3.5 V6 24V1998–2004
CHRYSLER CIRRUS2.0 LX, 2.5 LX1994–2000
CHRYSLER CONCORDE2.7 LX1997–2004
CHRYSLER DAYTONA Coupe2.2 i Turbo, 2.5 i Turbo1984–1992
CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER V (RT)3.3, 3.8, 4.02007–
CHRYSLER LHS3.51997–2001
CHRYSLER NEON II2.0 16V1999–2006
CHRYSLER PACIFICA3.5, 3.5 AWD, 4.0, 4.0 AWD2003–2008
CHRYSLER PROWLER3.51998–2002
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JR)2.7 V6 24V2000–2007
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JS)2.7, 2.7 VVT, 3.52006–2010
CHRYSLER SEBRING Convertible (JR)2.7 Flexfuel, 2.7 V6 24V2001–2007
CHRYSLER SEBRING Convertible (JS)2.7, 2.7 Flexfuel, 2.7 VVT, 3.52007–2010
CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS, NS)2.0 i, 2.4 AWD, 3.3 i1992–2001
CHRYSLER VOYAGER IV (RG, RS)2.41999–2008
CITROËN3 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CITROËN JUMPER II Bus2.2 HDi 100, 2.2 HDi 110, 2.2 HDi 120, 2.2 HDi 130, 2.2 HDi 1502006–
CITROËN JUMPER II Platform/Chassis2.2 HDi 100, 2.2 HDi 110, 2.2 HDi 120, 2.2 HDi 130, 2.2 HDi 1502006–
CITROËN JUMPER II Van2.2 HDi 100, 2.2 HDi 110, 2.2 HDi 120, 2.2 HDi 130, 2.2 HDi 130 4x4, 2.2 HDi 1502006–
DE TOMASO1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DE TOMASO GUARA Barchetta4.6 (E5)1993–2004
DODGE18 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DODGE AVENGER2.7, 2.7 Flex-Fuel, 3.5, 3.5 AWD2007–2014
DODGE CALIBER1.82006–
DODGE CARAVAN2.4 i, 3.0, 3.8 i1995–2001
DODGE CARAVAN (RG)2.4, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.8, 3.8 AWD2000–2007
DODGE CHALLENGER Coupe3.5, 6.1 SRT8, 6.2 SRT Hellcat, 6.2 SRT Hellcat Redeye, 6.4, 6.4 SRT82007–
DODGE CHARGER2.7, 3.5, 3.5 AWD, 6.1 SRT8, 6.2 SRT Hellcat, 6.2 SRT Hellcat Redeye, 6.4 SRT82005–
DODGE DURANGO (WD)6.2 SRT Hellcat, 6.4 SRT8 AWD2010–
DODGE GRAND CARAVAN3.3, 3.8, 4.02007–
DODGE INTREPID2.7, 3.5 ES1996–2004
DODGE JOURNEY2.7, 2.7 FLEXFUEL, 3.5, 3.5 AWD2008–
DODGE JOURNEY VAN (JC)2.7 FlexFuel2008–
DODGE MAGNUM Estate2.7, 3.5, 6.1 SRT82004–2008
DODGE NEON2.0 16V1994–1999
DODGE NEON II2.0 16V1999–
DODGE NITRO3.7 V6 4WD, 4.0 4WD2006–2012
DODGE NITRO VAN (KA)4.0 4WD2006–2011
DODGE STRATUS2.0 16V, 2.5 V61994–2001
DODGE STRATUS II2.7 VVT2000–2006
FIAT9 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FIAT 500X (334)1.6 (334AXE1A)2014–
FIAT DUCATO Bus (250)100 Multijet 2,2 D2006–
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250)100 Multijet 2,2 D2006–
FIAT DUCATO Van (250)100 Multijet 2,2 D2006–
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.62005–
FIAT LINEA (323, 110)1.6 (323.AXF1A)2006–
FIAT TIPO Estate (356, 357)1.6 (356WXE11)2016–
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356, 357)1.6 (356HXE11)2016–
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356, 357)1.6 (356SXE11)2015–
FORD109 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD B-MAX (JK)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.4, 1.4 LPG, 1.6 Ti2012–
FORD B-MAX Van (JK)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.4, 1.4 LPG, 1.6 Ti2012–
FORD C-MAX (DM2)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 Flexifuel, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 CNG, 2.0 LPG2007–2010
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 CNG, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Flexifuel, 1.6 LPG, 1.6 Ti2010–2019
FORD C-MAX II Van1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti2010–2019
FORD COUGAR (EC)2.0 16V1998–2001
FORD COURIER Pickup1.6, 1.8 D1996–2013
FORD ECOSPORT1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 Ti, 1.6 Ti-VCT, 2.0 4x42011–2022
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL)1.6 16V, 1.8 TD1998–2000
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL)1.6 16V, 1.8 TD1999–2000
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL)1.8 TD1990–1996
FORD ESCORT V Saloon (AFL)1.8 D1993–1995
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL)1.8 TD1990–1995
FORD ESCORT VI (GAL, AAL, ABL)1.6 16V, 1.6 i 16V, 1.8 D, 1.8 TD, 1.8 Turbo D1995–2002
FORD ESCORT VI Convertible (ALL)1.6 16V XR3i, 1.8 TD, 1.8 Turbo D1994–2000
FORD ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL)1.8 D, 1.8 TD, 1.8 Turbo D1995–2001
FORD ESCORT VI Saloon (GAL, AFL)1.6 i 16V, 1.8 D, 1.8 TD, 1.8 Turbo D1995–2002
FORD ESCORT VI Turnier (GAL, ANL)1.6 16V, 1.6 i 16V, 1.8 D, 1.8 TD, 1.8 Turbo D1995–2002
FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5, J3)1.3, 1.4 i, 1.8 D, 1.8 DI1996–
FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (JV)1.4, D 1.8, TD 1.81998–2003
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ)1.8 TD1989–1997
FORD FIESTA IV (JA, JB)1.0 i, 1.25 i 16V, 1.3 i, 1.4 i 16V, 1.6 16V Sport, 1.8 D, 1.8 DI1995–2006
FORD FIESTA Saloon1.6, 1.6 Ti2010–2017
FORD FIESTA V (JH, JD)1.25 16V, 1.3, 1.3 ROCAM, 1.4 16V, 1.6 16V, ST1502001–2014
FORD FIESTA V Van1.3, 1.42002–2010
FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.0, 1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 Sport, 1.25, 1.4, 1.4 LPG, 1.6, 1.6 ST, 1.6 ST200, 1.6 Ti2008–
FORD FIESTA VI Van1.0, 1.0 EcoBoost, 1.25, 1.4, 1.6 ST2008–2017
FORD FIESTA VII (HJ, HF)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 EcoBoost Active, 1.0 EcoBoost Flex, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV Active, 1.1 Ti-VCT, 1.1 Ti-VCT LPG, 1.5 ST EcoBoost2017–
FORD FIESTA VII Van1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 EcoBoost Flex, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV, 1.1 Ti-VCT2018–
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2)1.6, 1.6 Ti, 1.8, 1.8 Flexifuel, 1.8 TDCi, 2.02003–2007
FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW)1.4 16V, 1.6, 1.6 16V, 1.6 16V Flexifuel, 1.8 16V, 1.8 16V BiFuel, 1.8 DI / TDDi, 1.8 TDCi, 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi, 2.0 16V, RS, ST1701998–2009
FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW)1.4, 1.6, 1.8, 1.8 TDCi, 1.8 TDDi1998–2005
FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW)1.4 16V, 1.6 16V, 1.8 16V, 1.8 TDCi, 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi, 2.0 16V1999–2009
FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW)1.4 16V, 1.6 16V, 1.6 16V Flexifuel, 1.8 16V, 1.8 BiFuel, 1.8 DI / TDDi, 1.8 TDCi, 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi, 2.0 16V, ST1701999–2007
FORD FOCUS II (DA, HCP, DP)1.4, 1.6, 1.6 LPG, 1.6 Ti, 1.8, 1.8 Flexifuel, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 CNG, 2.0 Flex, 2.0 LPG2004–2013
FORD FOCUS II Convertible1.6, 2.02006–2010
FORD FOCUS II Estate Van1.4, 1.6, 1.6 Ti-VCT, 1.8 Flexifuel2004–2011
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB, FCH, DH)1.4, 1.6, 1.6 Ti, 1.8, 1.8 Flexifuel, 1.8 TDCi, 2.02005–
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA, FFS, DS)1.4, 1.6, 1.6 LPG, 1.6 Ti, 1.8, 1.8 Flexifuel, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 LPG2004–2012
FORD FOCUS III1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Flexifuel, 1.6 LPG, 1.6 Ti2010–2020
FORD FOCUS III Estate Van1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost2012–2020
FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti2011–2020
FORD FOCUS III Saloon1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Flexifuel, 1.6 Ti2010–2020
FORD FOCUS III Turnier1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Flexifuel, 1.6 LPG, 1.6 Ti2010–2020
FORD FOCUS IV (HN)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV Active, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV Flex, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 ST EcoBlue2018–
FORD FOCUS IV Saloon (HM)1.0 EcoBoost2018–
FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV Flex, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 ST EcoBlue2018–
FORD FUSION (JU)1.25, 1.3, 1.4, 1.4 LPG, 1.62002–2012
FORD GALAXY II (WA6)1.6 EcoBoost, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 Flexifuel, 2.32006–2015
FORD GALAXY III (CK)1.5 EcoBoost, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 2.0 EcoBlue Bi-Turbo2015–
FORD GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6)2.0, EcoBoost2006–2015
FORD GALAXY MK III VAN (CK)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue AWD2019–
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti2010–2019
FORD GRAND C-MAX Van1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti2010–2019
FORD KA (RB)1.3 i, 1.3 i ROCAM, 1.6 i1996–2008
FORD KA Van (RB)1.3, 1.3 i2002–2005
FORD KA+ III (UK, FK)1.2, 1.52014–
FORD KA+ III Saloon (TK, FK)1.52014–
FORD KUGA II (DM2)1.5 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4, 1.5 EcoBoost E85, 1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost 4x42012–
FORD KUGA II VAN1.5 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42012–2019
FORD KUGA III (DFK)2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV2019–
FORD MAVERICK2.0 16V, 2.0 16V FWD2001–
FORD MONDEO I (GBP)1.8 TD, 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i 16V 4x41993–1996
FORD MONDEO I Saloon (GBP)1.8 TD, 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i 16V 4x41993–1996
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP)1.8 TD, 2.0 i 16V, 2.0 i 16V 4x41993–1996
FORD MONDEO II (BAP)1.6 i 16V, 1.8 i, 1.8 TD, 2.0 i1996–2000
FORD MONDEO II Saloon (BFP)1.6 i 16V, 1.8 i, 1.8 TD, 2.0 i1996–2000
FORD MONDEO II Turnier (BNP)1.6 i 16V, 1.8 i, 1.8 TD, 2.0 i1996–2000
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y)1.8 16V, 1.8 SCi, 2.0 16V, 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi, 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi, 2.0 DI, 2.0 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi2000–2007
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y)1.8 16V, 1.8 SCi, 2.0 16V, 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi, 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi, 2.0 DI, 2.0 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi2000–2007
FORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY)1.8 16V, 1.8 SCi, 2.0 16V, 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi, 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi, 2.0 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi2000–2007
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7)1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 Flexifuel, 2.0 LPG, 2.0 SCTi, 2.32007–2015
FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 Flexifuel, 2.0 LPG, 2.0 SCTI, 2.32007–2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)1.6 EcoBoost, 1.6 Ti, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 Flexifuel, 2.0 LPG, 2.32007–2015
FORD MONDEO IV Van1.6 EcoBoost, 2.02007–2015
FORD MONDEO V Hatchback (CE)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x42014–
FORD MONDEO V Saloon (CD)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x42012–
FORD MONDEO V Turnier (CF)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.5 EcoBoost, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x42014–
FORD P 100 II1.8 TD1987–1992
FORD PUMA (EC)1.4 16V, 1.6 16V, 1.7 16V, Racing ST 1601997–2002
FORD PUMA (J2K, CF7)1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV, 1.0 Flexifuel, 1.5 ST EcoBoost2019–
FORD RANGER (ER, EQ, R)3.0, 4.0 4x41997–2011
FORD RANGER (TKE)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 2.0 EcoBlue Rear-Wheel Drive, 2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi 4x4, 2.5 i, 2.5 i 4x4, 3.2 TDCi 4x42011–
FORD S-MAX (CJ, WA6)1.5 EcoBoost, 2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 2.0 EcoBlue BI-Turbo2015–
FORD S-MAX (WA6)1.6 EcoBoost, 1.8 TDCi, 2.0, 2.0 EcoBoost, 2.0 Flexifuel, 2.32006–2014
FORD S-MAX VAN (WA6)1.6, 2.02006–2014
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4)1.8 TD1987–1993
FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG)1.8 TD1987–1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG)1.8 TD1987–1993
FORD STREET KA (RL2)1.62003–2005
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT1.8 16V, 1.8 TDCi, 1.8 TDCi /TDDi /DI2002–2013
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV1.0 EcoBoost, 1.6 EcoBoost2013–
FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV1.0 EcoBoost2014–
FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV, 2.2 TDCi2012–
FORD TRANSIT Bus (FD , FB , FS , FZ , FC)2.0 DI (FE, FF, FG), 2.0 TDCi (FF, FE, FG), 2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi RWD, 2.4 DI (FB, FC, FA), 2.4 DI RWD (FB, FC, FA), 2.4 DI RWD (FB, FC), 2.4 TDCi, 2.4 TDCi 4x4, 2.4 TDE, 2.4 TDE (FC, FB, FA), 3.2 TDCi2000–2014
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65, P70, P80)1.8 16V, 1.8 16V LPG, 1.8 Di, 1.8 TDCi2002–
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV1.0 EcoBoost, 1.0 Flexifuel, 1.6 EcoBoost2013–
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV1.0 EcoBoost2014–
FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV1.0 EcoBoost2014–
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV, 2.2 TDCi2012–
FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van (FY, FZ)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV, 2.2 TDCi2012–
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM , FN , FF)2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi 4x4, 2.2 TDCi RWD, 2.3 16V CNG RWD, 2.3 16V LPG RWD, 2.3 16V RWD, 2.4 TDCi 4x4, 2.4 TDCi RWD, 3.2 TDCi RWD2006–2014
FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM , FN)2.0 DI (FE, FF), 2.0 TDCi (FE, FF), 2.4 DI (FA, FB, FC, FD), 2.4 TDCi, 2.4 TDE2000–2006
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus2.2, 2.2 TDCi2006–2014
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus (FC)2.02000–2006
FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV, 2.0 EcoBlue RWD, 2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi 4x4, 2.2 TDCi All-wheel Drive, 2.2 TDCi RWD2013–
FORD TRANSIT V363 Platform/Chassis (FED, FFD)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV RWD, 2.0 EcoBlue RWD, 2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi 4x4, 2.2 TDCi RWD2013–
FORD TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD)2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV, 2.0 EcoBlue mHEV RWD, 2.0 EcoBlue RWD, 2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi 4x4, 2.2 TDCi RWD2013–
FORD TRANSIT Van (FA)2.0 DI (FAE, FAF, FAG), 2.0 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi, 2.2 TDCi 4x4, 2.2 TDCi RWD, 2.3 16V CNG RWD, 2.3 16V LPG RWD, 2.3 16V RWD, 2.4 DI (FAA, FAB, FAC, FAD), 2.4 DI RWD (FAA, FAB, FAC, FAD), 2.4 TD, 2.4 TDCi, 2.4 TDCi 4x4, 2.4 TDCi RWD, 2.4 TDE, 3.2 TDCi RWD2000–2014
FORD AUSTRALIA3 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD AUSTRALIA F-150 Pickup4.6 V8, 4.6 V8 All-wheel Drive, 5.4 V8, 5.4 V8 All-wheel Drive1996–
FORD AUSTRALIA F-250 Pickup5.4 V8, 5.4 V8 All-wheel Drive2001–2007
FORD AUSTRALIA MUSTANG Coupe4.0, 4.6 V82004–2014
FORD USA49 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FORD USA AEROSTAR3.01985–1997
FORD USA CROWN VICTORIA4.61991–2012
FORD USA E Bus4.6, 5.4, 6.81991–
FORD USA E Van4.6, 6.81992–
FORD USA ECONOLINE Bus5.4 Bifuel1993–
FORD USA ECONOLINE Van5.4, 5.4 Bifuel1991–
FORD USA EDGE2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue AWD2014–
FORD USA ESCAPE2.0, 2.3, 2.3 4WD, 2.3 4x4, 2.3 Hybrid 4x42001–2013
FORD USA EXCURSION5.4, 5.4 4WD, 6.8, 6.8 4WD1999–2005
FORD USA EXPEDITION4.6, 4.6 4x4, 4.6 XLT, 4.6 XLT 4x4, 5.4, 5.4 4x4, 5.4 FlexFuel 4x4, 5.4 XLS, 5.4 XLT, 5.4 XLT 4x41996–
FORD USA EXPLORER4.0, 4.0 4WD, 4.0 Flex-Fuel 4WD, 4.0 Flexfuel 4WD, 4.6, 4.6 4WD2001–
FORD USA EXPLORER (U2, U)4.0, 4.0 4WD, 4.0 V6 4WD, 4.9 4WD1994–2003
FORD USA EXPLORER (U251)4.0, 4.0 4WD, 4.6, 4.6 4WD2006–2010
FORD USA EXPLORER SPORT TRAC Crew Cab Pickup4.0, 4.0 4WD, 4.6, 4.6 4WD2006–2010
FORD USA EXPLORER SPORT TRAC Pickup4.0, 4.0 4WD2000–2005
FORD USA F-1504.6, 4.6 4x4, 4.6 XL Styleside, 5.4, 5.4 4x4, 5.4 SVT 4x4, 6.2, 6.2 4x41996–
FORD USA F-150 Crew Cab Pickup4.6 24V, 4.6 24V 4WD, 5.4, 5.4 4WD, 5.4 BiFuel, 5.4 BiFuel 4WD, 5.4 FLEX 4WD, 6.2, 6.2 4WD1996–
FORD USA F-150 Extended Cab Pickup4.6 24V, 4.6 24V 4WD, 5.4 4WD, 5.4 BiFuel, 5.4 BIFUEL, 5.4 BiFuel 4WD, 5.4 BIFUEL 4WD, 5.4 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.2, 6.2 SVT Raptor 4WD1996–
FORD USA F-150 Standard Cab Pickup4.6 24V, 4.6 24V 4WD, 5.4 4WD, 5.4 BIFUEL, 5.4 BIFUEL 4WD, 5.4 Flex 4WD, 5.4 FLEX 4WD, 5.4 Lightning, 6.2, 6.2 4WD1996–
FORD USA F-2505.4, 5.4 4x41996–2007
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY6.7 D 4x42007–
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY Crew Cab Pickup5.4 4WD1998–2007
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY Crew Cab Pickup (W2A, W2B)6.7 D 4WD2010–
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY Extended Cab Pickup5.4 4WD1998–2007
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY Extended Cab Pickup (X2A, X2B)6.7 D 4WD2010–
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY Standard Cab Pickup5.4 4WD1998–2007
FORD USA F-250 SUPER DUTY Standard Cab Pickup (F2A, F2B)6.7 D 4WD2010–
FORD USA F-3505.4 (F30), 5.4 4x4 (F31), 6.8 4x4 (F31)1996–2007
FORD USA F-350 SUPER DUTY Cab & Chassis6.8, 6.8 4WD2007–2010
FORD USA F-350 SUPER DUTY Crew Cab Pickup5.4 4WD, 6.7 D1998–
FORD USA F-350 SUPER DUTY Extended Cab Pickup5.4 4WD, 6.7 D1998–
FORD USA F-350 SUPER DUTY Standard Cab Pickup5.4 4WD, 6.7 D1998–
FORD USA F-450 SUPER DUTY5.4, 5.4 4x41999–
FORD USA FUSION2.32005–
FORD USA MUSTANG Convertible4.0 V6, 4.6 V82005–
FORD USA MUSTANG Convertible (C)4.61993–2004
FORD USA MUSTANG Coupe4.0 V6, 4.6 V82004–
FORD USA MUSTANG Coupe (C)4.61993–2004
FORD USA RANGER Cab & Chassis2.0 EcoBlue 4x42022–
FORD USA RANGER Crew Cab Pickup2.0 EcoBlue 4x42022–
FORD USA RANGER Crew Cab Pickup (ES)3.0 4WD1997–2012
FORD USA RANGER Extended Cab Pickup2.0 EcoBlue, 2.0 EcoBlue AWD2022–
FORD USA RANGER Standard Cab Pickup2.0 EcoBlue 4x4, 3.0 4WD1997–
FORD USA TAURUS (P5)3.0, 3.0 Flex-Fuel, 3.0 V61995–1999
FORD USA TAURUS Estate3.01999–2005
FORD USA TAURUS Saloon3.01999–2007
FORD USA TAURUS Wagon (P5)3.0, 3.0 Flexfuel, 3.0 V61995–1999
FORD USA WINDSTAR (A3)3.0 V61995–2004
FORD USA WINDSTAR VAN3.0 V61995–2004
JAGUAR17 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JAGUAR E-PACE (X540)1.5 P160 MHEV, 1.5 P300e Plug-in Hybrid AWD, 2.0 AWD, 2.0 D150, 2.0 D150 AWD, 2.0 D165, 2.0 D165 MHEV AWD, 2.0 D180 AWD, 2.0 D200 MHEV AWD, 2.0 D240 AWD, 2.0 P200 AWD, 2.0 P200 MHEV AWD, 2.0 P200 MHEV FLEX AWD, 2.0 P250 MHEV AWD, 2.0 P300 MHEV AWD2017–
JAGUAR F-PACE (X761)2.0 D165 MHEV, 2.0 D200 MHEV, 2.0 P400e Plug-in Hybrid, 2.0 SD4 AWD, 2.0 TD4, 2.0 TD4 AWD, 2.0 Ti4, 2.0 Ti4 AWD, 3.0 D300 MHEV, 3.0 P400 MHEV, 3.0 SCV6 AWD, 3.0 SDV6 AWD, 5.0 SCV8 SVR AWD, 5.0 SVR P550 MHEV2015–
JAGUAR F-TYPE Convertible (X152)2.0 Ti4, 3.0 SCV6, 3.0 SCV6 S, 3.0 SCV6 S AWD, 5.0 SCV8 P450, 5.0 SCV8 P450 AWD, 5.0 SCV8 R, 5.0 SCV8 R AWD, 5.0 SCV8 S, 5.0 SCV8 SVR, 5.0 SCV8 SVR / SCV8 P575 R AWD, SCV6 400 SPORT, SCV6 400 SPORT AWD2012–
JAGUAR F-TYPE Coupe (X152)2.0 Ti4, 3.0 SCV6, 3.0 SCV6 400 SPORT, 3.0 SCV6 400 SPORT AWD, 3.0 SCV6 S, 3.0 SCV6 S AWD, 5.0 SCV8 P450, 5.0 SCV8 P450 AWD, 5.0 SCV8 R, 5.0 SCV8 R AWD, 5.0 SCV8 SVR / SCV8 P575 R2013–
JAGUAR S-TYPE II (X200)2.7 D, 4.0 V8, 4.2 V8, R 4,2 V81998–2008
JAGUAR X-TYPE I (X400)2.0 D, 2.2 D2001–2009
JAGUAR X-TYPE I Estate (X400)2.0 D, 2.2 D2003–2009
JAGUAR XE (X760)2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.0 D, 2.0 D AWD, 2.0 D200 MHEV, 2.0 D200 MHEV AWD, 3.0 S, 5.0 SVO PROJECT 82015–
JAGUAR XF I (X250)2.2 D, 2.7 D, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 D, 5.0, 5.0 Kompressor, 5.0 XFR-S2008–2015
JAGUAR XF II (X260)2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.0 D, 2.0 D AWD, 2.0 D200 MHEV, 2.0 D200 MHEV AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 D2015–
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X250)2.2 D, 3.0 D, 5.0 XFR-S2012–2015
JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X260)2.0, 2.0 AWD, 2.0 D, 2.0 D AWD, 2.0 D200 MHEV, 2.0 D200 MHEV AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.0 D2017–
JAGUAR XJ (X351)3.0 SCV6, 3.0 SCV6 AWD, 3.0 SDV6, 5.0 SCV8, 5.0 SCV8 R575, 5.0 V82009–
JAGUAR XK 8 Convertible (X100)4.0, 4.2, R 4.21996–2006
JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe (X100)4.0, 4.2, R 4.21996–2006
JAGUAR XK II Convertible (X150)5.0 V8, 5.0 XKR, 5.0 XKR-S2006–2014
JAGUAR XK II Coupe (X150)5.0 V8, 5.0 XKR, 5.0 XKR-S2006–2014
JAGUAR (CHERY)1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JAGUAR (CHERY) XFL35t2016–
JEEP10 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JEEP CHEROKEE (KJ)3.7 4x4, 3.7 Laredo2001–2008
JEEP COMMANDER (XK, XH)3.7 V6 4x4, 4.7 V8 4x4, 5.7 V8 4x42005–2010
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7 V8 4x41998–2005
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 V8 4x4, 5.7 V8 4x4, 6.1 SRT8 4x4, 6.1 SRT8 RWD2004–2011
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE IV (WK, WK2)6.2 i V8 4x4, 6.4 SRT8 4x42010–
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE VAN (WK2)6.4 SRT8 4x42010–
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV)1.4, 1.62014–
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1)1.6 E-torQ2014–
JEEP WRANGLER III (JK)3.6 V62006–
JEEP WRANGLER IV (JL)6.42017–
JENSEN1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JENSEN S-V84.61998–2007
LAND ROVER23 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio (L316)2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317), 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L317)1990–2016
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Pick Up (L316)2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317), 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L317)1994–2017
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Platform/Chassis (L316)2.2 Td4 4x4 (L317)1990–2016
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (L316, L315)2.2 Td4 4x4 (L316), 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L316)1990–2017
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (L663)D200 MHEV 4x4, D200 SD4 4x4, D240 SD4 4x4, D250 MHEV 4x4, D300 MHEV 4x4, P300 MHEV 4x4, P300 Si4 4x4, P400 I6 MHEV 4x4, P400e Hybrid 4x4, P500 4x4, P525 4x42019–
LAND ROVER DEFENDER Van (L663)2.0 D200 SD4 4x4, 2.0 D240 SD4 4x4, 2.0 P300 Si4 4x4, 2.0 P400e Hybrid 4x4, 3.0 D200 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 D250 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 D300 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 P400 I6 MHEV 4x42020–
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III (L319)4.0 4x4, 4.0 V6 4x4, 4.4 4x42004–2009
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319)3.0 4x4, 3.0 SDV6 4x4, 3.0 TD 4x4, 4.0 4x4, 5.0 V8 4x42009–2018
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV VAN (L319)3.0 TD 4x42009–2017
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550)1.5 P300e Hybrid 4x4, 2.0 4x4, 2.0 D, 2.0 D 4x4, 2.0 D150 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D165, 2.0 D165 MHEV, 2.0 D165 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D180 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D200 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D240 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P200 4x4, 2.0 P200 FLEX MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P200 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P250 4x4, 2.0 P250 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P290 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 Si4 4x4, 2.0 Si4 FLEX 4x42014–
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550)eD4 E-Capability, SD4 4x4, Si4 4x4, TD4 4x42014–
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY V (L462)2.0 Sd4 4x4, 2.0 Si4 4x4, 2.0 Td4 4x4, 3.0 D 4x4, 3.0 SCV6 4x4, 3.0 SDV6 4x4, 3.0 Td6 4x4, D250 MHEV 4x4, D300 MHEV 4x4, P360 MHEV 4x42016–
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY V VAN (L462)2.0 Sd4 4x4, 2.0 Si4 4x4, 2.0 Td4 4x4, 3.0 D300 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 Scv6 4x4, 3.0 Sdv6 4x4, 3.0 Td6 4x42016–
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538)2.0 4x4, 2.0 D, 2.0 D 4x42011–2019
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L551)1.5 P160 MHEV, 1.5 P300e Hybrid 4x4, 2.0 D150, 2.0 D150 4x4, 2.0 D150 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D165, 2.0 D165 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D180 4x4, 2.0 D180 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D200 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D240 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P200 4x4, 2.0 P200 FLEX 4x4, 2.0 P200 FLEX MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P200 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P250 4x4, 2.0 P250 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 P300 4x4, 2.0 P300 MHEV 4x42018–
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE Convertible (L538)2.0 4x4, 2.0 D 4x42015–2019
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322)3.6 D 4x4, 4.4 D 4x4, 5.0 4x42002–2012
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV (L405)2.0 P400e Hybrid 4x4, 3.0 P400 4x4, 3.0 P400 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 SCV6 4x4, 3.0 SDV6 4x4, 3.0 SDV6 Hybrid 4x4, 3.0 TDV6 4x4, 5.0 SCV8 4x4, 5.0 V8 4x4, D250 MHEV 4x4, D300 MHEV 4x4, D350 MHEV 4x4, P360 MHEV 4x42012–2021
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320)3.0 D 4x4, 3.6 D 4x4, 4.2 4x4, 4.4 4x4, 5.0 4x42005–2013
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT II (L494)2.0 P400e PHEV 4x4, 2.0 SD4 4x4, 2.0 Si4 4x4, 3.0 D250 4x4, 3.0 D250 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 D300 4x4, 3.0 D300 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 D350 4x4, 3.0 D350 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 P360 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 P400 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 SCV6 4x4, 3.0 SDV6 4x4, 3.0 SDV6 Hybrid 4x4, 3.0 TDV6 4x4, 4.4 SDV8 4x4, 5.0 SCV8 4x42013–2022
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT III (L461)3.0 D250 MHEV AWD, 3.0 D300 MHEV AWD, 3.0 D350 MHEV AWD, P400 MHEV AWD, P440e PHEV AWD, P460e PHEV AWD, P510e PHEV AWD, P550e PHEV AWD2022–
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER V (L460)D250 MHEV AWD, D300 MHEV AWD, D350 MHEV AWD, P460e PHEV AWD, P550e PHEV AWD2021–
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER VELAR (L560)2.0 D180 TD4 4x4, 2.0 D200 MHEV 4x4, 2.0 D240 SD4 4x4, 2.0 P250 Si4 4x4, 2.0 P300 Si4 4x4, 2.0 P400 Hybrid 4x4, 3.0 D275 SDV6 4x4, 3.0 D300 MHEV 4x4, 3.0 D300 SDV6 4x4, 3.0 P340 SCV6 4x4, 3.0 P380 SCV6 4x4, 3.0 P400 MHEV 4x4, 5.0 SCV8 4x42017–
LDV3 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LDV CONVOY Bus2.4 D1996–2009
LDV CONVOY Platform/Chassis2.4 D1996–2009
LDV CONVOY Van2.4 D1996–2009
LINCOLN10 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LINCOLN AVIATOR4.6, 4.6 All-wheel Drive2002–2005
LINCOLN CONTINENTAL4.61995–2002
LINCOLN CONTINENTAL TOWN CAR4.6, 4.6 Signature1993–2002
LINCOLN LS3.9 V8 32V, 4.0, 4.0 V8 32V1998–
LINCOLN MARK LT5.42005–
LINCOLN MARK VIII Coupe4.61992–1998
LINCOLN NAVIGATOR (U228)5.4 24V AWD, 5.4 AWD2002–2006
LINCOLN NAVIGATOR (U326)5.4, 5.4 4WD2006–2017
LINCOLN NAVIGATOR (UN173)5.4, 5.4 All-wheel Drive1997–2002
LINCOLN TOWN CAR III4.61996–2011
LTI1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LTI TX2.4 TDi1997–
MARCOS2 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MARCOS MANTA RAY4.61997–
MARCOS MANTIS Convertible4.61997–
MAZDA6 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM)1.25, 1.3, 1.8 D, 1.8 TD1996–2003
MAZDA 121 III Hatchback Van (JASM, JBSM)1.31996–2002
MAZDA 2 (DY)1.2 (DY3W), 1.4, 1.62003–2007
MAZDA BT-50 II Pickup (B22, B32, UP, UR)2.2 MZ-CD 4WD2011–
MAZDA CX-5 (KE, GH)2.0 AWD (KEEAW)2011–2017
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP)2.0 (EPEW), 2.0 4WD (EPEW)2000–2008
MERCURY4 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS4.6 GS, 4.6 LS1997–2002
MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS Saloon4.62001–2011
MERCURY SABLE3.01995–2000
MERCURY SABLE Estate3.01995–2000
MG2 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MG MG ZT2602001–2005
MG MG ZT- T2602001–2005
MORGAN3 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MORGAN FOUR FOUR1.6 i, 1.8 16V, 2.01968–
MORGAN PLUS FOUR2.0 i1985–2020
MORGAN ROADSTER Convertible1.6 4/4, 2.0 Plus42004–
PANOZ1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
PANOZ ROADSTER4.61996–2000
PEUGEOT3 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus2.2 HDi 100, 2.2 HDi 110, 2.2 HDi 120, 2.2 HDi 130, 2.2 HDi 1502005–
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis2.2 HDi 100, 2.2 HDi 110, 2.2 HDi 120, 2.2 HDi 130, 2.2 HDi 1502006–
PEUGEOT BOXER Van2.2 HDi 100, 2.2 HDi 110, 2.2 HDi 120, 2.2 HDi 130, 2.2 HDi 130 4x4, 2.2 HDi 150, 2.2 HDi 150 4x42006–
PLYMOUTH1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
PLYMOUTH PROWLER Convertible3.51996–2001
RAM2 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
RAM 1500 Crew Cab Pickup (DT)3.6 eTorque mild hybrid 4x4, 6.2 TRX2018–
RAM 2500 Crew Cab Pickup (DJ)6.4 4WD2010–
ROVER2 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ROVER 75 (RJ)4.6 V81999–2005
ROVER 75 I Tourer (RJ)4.6 V82001–2006
VOLVO10 models
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
VOLVO C30 (533)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 FlexFuel, 2.0, 2.0 FlexFuel2006–2013
VOLVO S40 II (544)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 FlexFuel, 2.0, 2.0 F2003–2012
VOLVO S60 II (134)2.0 T, T3, T4, T4F, T5, T5 DRIVe2010–2019
VOLVO S80 II (124)2.0, 2.0 FlexFuel, 2.0 T, T4, T4F, T52006–2016
VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526)T4 GTDi2012–2019
VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525)T2 GTDi, T3 GTDi, T4, T4 GTDi2012–2019
VOLVO V50 (545)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 BiFuel, 1.8 FlexFuel, 2.0, 2.0 FlexFuel2003–2012
VOLVO V60 I (155)2.0 T, T3, T4, T4F, T52010–2018
VOLVO V70 III (135)2.0, 2.0 FlexiFuel, 2.0 T, T4, T4F, T52007–2016
VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156)2.0 T, T52008–2018
VW1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
VW AMAROK (T1A, T1B)2.0 TDI 4motion2022–
WESTFIELD1 model
Models FA1 244.850.100 fits
ModelEnginesYears
WESTFIELD SE / SEVEN1.61980–

Always verify compatibility with your vehicle before ordering.

Delivery and returns. No small print.

£50.00

Free delivery

Orders from £50.00

14 days

Returns

Money back if the part does not fit.

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Klarna

Secure payments

Encrypted checkout

2-year warranty against manufacturing defects on all parts, counted from delivery. 14-day money-back guarantee if the part doesn't fit your vehicle. Delivery terms

We ship from the EU to 201 countries. Deliveries within the EU carry no customs charges; outside the UK and the EU, the destination country may charge import duties and taxes, paid on delivery. Delivery times and prices by country

Delivery times to EU countries (working days)

Austria 4–7, Belgium 4–7, Bulgaria 5–9, Croatia 5–9, Cyprus 4–19, Czechia 4–7, Denmark 4–8, Estonia 3–4, Finland 6–10, France 5–8, Germany 3–5, Greece 6–10, Hungary 4–7, Ireland 5–9, Italy 5–9, Latvia 2–3, Lithuania 2–3, Luxembourg 4–7, Malta 4–9, Netherlands 4–7, Poland 3–6, Portugal 6–10, Romania 4–8, Slovakia 4–7, Slovenia 4–8, Spain 6–9, Sweden 5–10