Skip to main content
CarParts247
Crank Seal ELRING 902.760Crank Seal ELRING 902.760 (2)
902.760EAN 4041248542026

Crank Seal ELRING 902.760

Shaft Seal Crankshaft ELRING 902.760. Fits 391 car models (CHANGFENG, CHERY, CHRYSLER +24). Replaces 18 OE numbers.

Your car

Does this fit your car?

Choose your car and we will check this part against the manufacturer's data.

In stockPrice incl. VAT

£20.99 Save £3.00 (14%)

Buy Now

  • Delivery in 4–8 working days.
  • Delivery £5.99. Free from £50.00.
  • 14-day money-back guarantee
  • Earn 17 points on this item

Specification. From the manufacturer's data.

Brand
ELRING
Height [mm]
9 mm
Inner Diameter [mm]
91 mm
Outer Diameter [mm]
111 mm
Swirl Type
LD
Radial Shaft Seal Design
A/BS
Category
Shaft Seal Crankshaft
MPN
902.760
SKU
0010-902.760
GTIN / EAN
4041248542026
What's included
1x Shaft Seal Crankshaft

OE numbers. The originals this part replaces.

Numbers the vehicle makers and other brands use for this part. Only a confirmed OE number links to its own page; other brands' equivalents are under “Equivalent products”.

Show all 18 OE numbers

Where this part fits

Original-fit position for OE 214432A100. The red ring marks where this part installs on the vehicle.

SEAL-OIL RR — Azera Azera HG (2011–2014) — Cylinder block
Azera Azera HG (2011–2014) · Cylinder blockPosition 21443

Equivalent products. They fit in the same place.

13 available · 33 numbers In stock from £9.99 to £24.99.

All Shaft Seal Crankshaft
Show 1 more
All 33 cross-reference numbers

Numbers other makers give for this part. They are aftermarket numbers, not the vehicle maker's OE numbers; a linked number is one we sell.

Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHANGFENG1 model
CHANGFENG HEIJINGANG3.0, 3.0 All-wheel Drive2002–
CHERY1 model
CHERY COWIN1.62003–2011
CHRYSLER56 models
CHRYSLER ACCLAIM2.5 Turbo, 3.01987–1995
CHRYSLER CARAVAN2.4, 3.3, 3.8 AWD1994–2000
CHRYSLER CHRYSLER R/T Coupe2.41996–1997
CHRYSLER CIRRUS2.0, 2.0 LX, 2.4, 2.4 LX, 2.4 Turbo, 2.5, 2.5 LX1994–
CHRYSLER52 more models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHRYSLER CIRRUS Coupe2.51994–2000
CHRYSLER CONCORDE3.3, 3.3 Flexfuel, 3.3 LX, 3.5, 3.5 LX, 3.5 LX Supercharged1992–2004
CHRYSLER DAYTONA Coupe2.2, 2.2 i Turbo, 2.5 i Turbo1984–1992
CHRYSLER DAYTONA Hatchback2.2 i Turbo, 2.51983–1993
CHRYSLER DYNASTY Saloon2.5, 3.31987–1993
CHRYSLER E CLASS Saloon2.21982–1984
CHRYSLER ES2.5, TURBO1988–1991
CHRYSLER GRAND CARAVAN2.4, 3.31996–2007
CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER III VAN (GS)2.4, 3.3, 3.81995–2001
CHRYSLER IMPERIAL3.3, 3.81989–1993
CHRYSLER INTREPID Saloon2.4, 3.3, 3.3 Flexfuel, 3.51992–1997
CHRYSLER LASER Hatchback2.51983–1986
CHRYSLER LE BARON Convertible2.2, 2.2 i Turbo, 2.5 i, 2.5 i Turbo, 3.0 i V61981–1997
CHRYSLER LE BARON Coupe2.2, 2.5, 3.0 i V61981–1993
CHRYSLER LE BARON Estate2.21981–1988
CHRYSLER LE BARON Hatchback2.2, 2.51984–1989
CHRYSLER LE BARON Saloon2.2, 2.2 i, 2.2 i Turbo, 2.5, 2.5 i, 2.5 i Turbo, 3.0 i V61980–1994
CHRYSLER LHS Saloon3.51993–1997
CHRYSLER NEON (PL)1.8 16V, 2.0, 2.0 16V1994–2000
CHRYSLER NEON II1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.0 16V, 2.0 16V R/T1999–2006
CHRYSLER NEW YORKER2.2, 2.5, 3.0, 3.3, 3.5, 3.5 i 24V1987–1998
CHRYSLER NEW YORKER Saloon2.2, 2.51981–1987
CHRYSLER PHANTOM2.2, 2.2 Turbo, 2.51986–1996
CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT)1.6, 2.0, 2.4, GT 2.42000–2010
CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Combi Van (PT)1.6, 2.02002–2008
CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Convertible2.4, 2.4 GT2000–2010
CHRYSLER SARATOGA2.5, 3.01989–1995
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JR)2.0, 2.4, 2.4 Turbo, 3.02000–2007
CHRYSLER SEBRING Convertible2.4, 2.51995–2000
CHRYSLER SEBRING Convertible (JR)2.0, 2.4, 2.4 Turbo, 3.02001–2007
CHRYSLER SEBRING Coupe (FJ)2.0, 2.5, 2.5 LE1995–2000
CHRYSLER SEBRING Coupe (JR)2.4, 3.02001–2006
CHRYSLER SEBRING Saloon (FJ)2.01995–2000
CHRYSLER SHADOW2.2, 2.51986–1994
CHRYSLER SHADOW Convertible2.51986–1994
CHRYSLER SPIRIT2.2, 2.5, 2.5 Turbo1988–1995
CHRYSLER STRATUS (JA)2.0 16V, 2.0 LE, 2.4, 2.4 16 V, 2.4 16V, 2.5 LX V6, 2.5 V61994–2001
CHRYSLER STRATUS Convertible (JX)2.0 LE, 2.5 LX1996–2001
CHRYSLER TC MASERATI Convertible2.2, 2.2 16V, 3.01988–1991
CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY Convertible2.2, 2.51982–1986
CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY Estate2.2, 2.51981–1988
CHRYSLER VALIANT Coupe2.21982–1983
CHRYSLER VISION3.5 TSi1993–1997
CHRYSLER VOLARE Coupe2.21983–1986
CHRYSLER VOLARE Saloon2.21982–1988
CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER II (ES)2.5, 3.0, 3.31990–1995
CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS, NS)2.0 i, 2.4 AWD, 2.4 i, 3.0, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 Flexfuel, 3.3 Flexfuel AWD, 3.3 i, 3.8, 3.8 AWD, 3.8 i AWD1992–2001
CHRYSLER VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER IV (RG)2.42000–2008
CHRYSLER VOYAGER I (AS)2.5, 3.0, 3.31984–1990
CHRYSLER VOYAGER II (ES)2.5 i, 3.0, 3.0 i, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 i, 3.3 i AWD, 3.8, 3.8 AWD1990–1995
CHRYSLER VOYAGER III VAN (GS)2.4 (GSHY52), 3.3 (GSHY52), 3.8 AWD (GSHC52)1995–2001
CHRYSLER VOYAGER IV (RG, RS)2.4, 3.01999–2008
DODGE45 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DODGE 400 Convertible2.21981–1983
DODGE 400 Coupe2.21981–1983
DODGE 400 Saloon2.21981–1983
DODGE 600 Convertible2.21983–1986
DODGE 600 Coupe2.21983–1986
DODGE 600 Saloon2.21982–1988
DODGE ARIES Coupe2.2, 2.51980–1989
DODGE ARIES Estate2.2, 2.51980–1988
DODGE ARIES Saloon2.2, 2.51980–1989
DODGE AVENGER Coupe2.51994–2000
DODGE CARAVAN2.2, 2.4 i, 2.5, 2.5 AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 CNG, 3.3 Flexfuel, 3.3 i, 3.8, 3.8 i, 3.8 i AWD1983–2001
DODGE CARAVAN (RG)2.42000–2007
DODGE CARAVAN Mini Cargo Van3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 CNG1983–1995
DODGE CARAVAN VAN (NS)3.81995–2001
DODGE CHARGER Hatchback2.21982–1987
DODGE DAKOTA2.5, 2.5 AWD1989–2005
DODGE DAKOTA Convertible2.5, 2.5 4WD1989–1993
DODGE DAKOTA Extended Cab Pickup2.5, 2.5 4WD1996–2004
DODGE DAKOTA Standard Cab Pickup2.2, 2.2 4WD1986–1996
DODGE DAYTONA Hatchback2.2, 2.2 Turbo, 2.5, 3.01983–1993
DODGE DYNASTY Saloon2.5, 3.0, 3.31987–1993
DODGE GRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van2.4, 2.4 AWD, 2.5, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 CNG, 3.3 Flexfuel, 3.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 3.8, 3.8 AWD1983–2000
DODGE INTREPID3.3, 3.3 Flexfuel, 3.51992–1998
DODGE LANCER Hatchback2.2, 2.2 Turbo, 2.5 Turbo1984–1989
DODGE MAGNUM Coupe2.21982–1988
DODGE MINI RAM Mini Cargo Van2.2, 2.5, 3.01983–1988
DODGE NEON1.6, 2.0 16V1994–
DODGE NEON Coupe2.0 Highline, 2.0 HP Sport, 2.0 Sport1994–1999
DODGE NEON II2.0, 2.0 16V, 2.4, 2.4 SRT-41999–
DODGE OMNI Hatchback2.2, 2.2 Turbo1977–1990
DODGE RAIDER SUV3.0 4WD1986–1989
DODGE RAM 50 Extended Cab Pickup3.0, 3.0 4WD1982–1996
DODGE RAM 50 Standard Cab Pickup3.0, 3.0 4WD1986–1996
DODGE RAM Van2.41995–2005
DODGE RAMPAGE Standard Cab Pickup2.21981–1984
DODGE ROYAL MINI RAM Standard Cargo Van2.2, 3.01983–1987
DODGE SHADOW2.2, 2.2 Turbo, 2.5, 2.5 Turbo, 3.01986–1997
DODGE SHADOW Convertible2.2, 2.5, 2.5 Turbo, 3.01990–1994
DODGE SPIRIT2.2, 2.5, 3.01988–1996
DODGE STEALTH Hatchback3.0, 3.0 AWD1990–1996
DODGE STRATUS2.0 16V, 2.4 16 V, 2.4 16V, 2.4 R/T, 2.5 V61994–2001
DODGE STRATUS Coupe2.4, 3.02000–2005
DODGE STRATUS II2.4, 2.4 SE, 2.4 STX, 3.02000–2006
DODGE SX Saloon2.02002–2005
DODGE VISION Saloon1.62014–
EAGLE2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
EAGLE PREMIER Saloon3.01987–1992
EAGLE VISION Saloon3.3 ESi, 3.51992–1997
EFFEDI1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
EFFEDI GASOLONE Platform/Chassis1.5 CRDi (FD29), 1.5 CRDi (FD35), 1.5 CRDi 4x4 (FD29), 1.5 CRDi 4x4 (FD35)1997–
FIAT21 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FIAT 500X (334)1.6 (334AXE1A)2014–
FIAT ARGO (358)1.8 16V, 1.8 Flex2017–
FIAT BRAVO II (198)1.8 (198AXA), 1.8 Flex (198211, 198251, 198231)2006–2016
FIAT CRONOS (359)1.8, 1.8 Flexfuel2017–
FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV (223)1.8 Flexfuel2000–
FIAT DOBLO MPV (119, 223)1.8 MPI Flex (1196091, 1192091, 1194051, 1194091,...2001–
FIAT GRAND SIENA (372, 197)1.6 (197), 1.6 Flex2012–
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.6, 1.8 16V2005–
FIAT IDEA (350)1.6, 1.6 Flex, 1.8 Flex2003–
FIAT LINEA (323, 110)1.6 (323.AXF1A), 1.8, 1.8 Flex2006–
FIAT PALIO (178, 171, 371)1.6 16V, 1.6 Flex1996–
FIAT PALIO (26, 27, 28)1.6 (196), 1.6 Flex (263, 196)2011–
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178, 173, 373, 374, 171)1.6 16V (178DYC2), 1.6 Flex (17350E2, 3731541), 1.8 Flex (17309P2, 3731650, 3731651, 3731751)1996–
FIAT PUNTO (188)1.6 Flex, 1.8 Flex1999–2012
FIAT PUNTO (199)1.6 16V Flex, 1.8 Flex2012–
FIAT SIENA (178, 172, 372)1.61996–2016
FIAT STRADA Pickup (178, 278)1.6 (178EXG), 1.6 Flex, 1.8 Flex (27802P3)1998–
FIAT TIPO Estate (356, 357)1.6 (356WXE11)2016–
FIAT TIPO Hatchback (356, 357)1.6 (356HXE11)2016–
FIAT TIPO Saloon (356, 357)1.6 (356SXE11)2015–
FIAT TORO (226)1.8 (226418), 1.8 Flex (226.117)2016–
FUQI1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
FUQI WUNDERFUL RICH2.72003–
GAZ1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
GAZ VOLGA SIBER2.02008–2010
HAIMA (FAW)3 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HAIMA (FAW) 3 Saloon1.62006–
HAIMA (FAW) FAMILY II Saloon1.62006–2010
HAIMA (FAW) HAPPIN1.62006–
HAWTAI2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HAWTAI JITIAN3.0 All-wheel Drive2001–
HAWTAI SANTA FE C92.0, 2.72006–
HYUNDAI83 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC)1.5 CRDi1999–2012
HYUNDAI ACCENT II Saloon (LC)1.5 CRDi1999–2017
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC)1.5 CRDi GLS2005–2010
HYUNDAI ACCENT III Saloon (MC)1.5 CRDi GLS2005–2012
HYUNDAI ACCENT IV (RB)1.6 CRDi2010–2019
HYUNDAI ACCENT IV Saloon (RB)1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDI2010–
HYUNDAI ACCENT V Saloon (HC)1.6 CRDI2017–
HYUNDAI COUPE II (GK)2.7 V62001–2012
HYUNDAI CRETA1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi2016–2021
HYUNDAI CRETA (SU2)1.5 CRDi (SU2I)2020–
HYUNDAI DYNASTY2.5, 3.51996–2005
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD)2.0 CRDi2000–2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III Saloon (XD)2.0 CRDi, D2000–2007
HYUNDAI ELANTRA IV Saloon (HD)1.6 CRDi2005–2013
HYUNDAI ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD)1.6 CRDi2010–2017
HYUNDAI ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA)1.6 CRDi VGT, 1.6 D2015–2022
HYUNDAI ENTOURAGE Mini Passenger Van3.82006–2008
HYUNDAI EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (JS)3.0 24V, 3.3, 3.51999–2009
HYUNDAI EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (VI)3.8, 3.8 GDi2009–2016
HYUNDAI GALLOPER I3.0, 3.0 V61991–1998
HYUNDAI GALLOPER II (JK-01)3.0 AWD, 3.0 V6, LPI All-wheel Drive1997–2003
HYUNDAI GENESIS (BH)3.0 GDi, 3.3, 3.3 24V, 3.8 V62008–2015
HYUNDAI GENESIS Coupe3.8, 3.8 CVVT, 3.8 GDi, 3.8 V62008–
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB)1.5 CRDi, 1.5 CRDi GLS2001–2011
HYUNDAI GRAND SANTA FÉ3.0 GDi All-wheel Drive, 3.3, 3.3 All-wheel Drive2013–2019
HYUNDAI GRANDEUR3.01986–1992
HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (HG)3.0, 3.0 GDI, 3.0 LPG, 3.0 MPI2011–
HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (LX)3.0, LPI1992–1999
HYUNDAI GRANDEUR (TG)2.2 CRDi, 2.7, 2.7 LPG, 3.3, 3.8, CNG, LPG2003–2012
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1)3.0 LPI1997–
HYUNDAI HIGHWAY VAN2.0 CRDi, 2.7 V6 24V2000–2004
HYUNDAI i10 I (PA)1.1 CRDi2007–2018
HYUNDAI i10 II (BA, IA)1.1 CRDi2013–2021
HYUNDAI i10 II Saloon1.1 D2013–
HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE (IB, GB)1.4 CRDI2015–2021
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT)1.1 CRDi, 1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi2008–2015
HYUNDAI i20 II (GB, IB)1.1 CRDi, 1.4 CRDi2014–2021
HYUNDAI i20 II Coupe (GB)1.1 CRDi, 1.4 CRDi2015–2021
HYUNDAI i20 II Hatchback Van (GB, IB)1.1 CRDi, 1.4 CRDi2014–2021
HYUNDAI i20 III (BC3, BI3)1.5 CRDi2020–
HYUNDAI i30 (FD)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi VGT, 2.0 CRDi2007–2012
HYUNDAI i30 (GD)1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi2011–
HYUNDAI i30 (PDE, PD, PDEN)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V2016–
HYUNDAI i30 Coupe1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi2013–
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (FD)1.6 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi2007–2012
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD)1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi2012–
HYUNDAI i30 Estate (PDE)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V2017–
HYUNDAI i30 FASTBACK (PDE, PDEN)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V2017–
HYUNDAI i30 Hatchback Van (GDE)1.6 CRDI2012–
HYUNDAI i30 Kombi Van (GDE, GD)1.6 CRDI2012–
HYUNDAI i30 Kombi Van (PDE)1.6 CRDi VGT2017–
HYUNDAI i40 I (VF)1.6 CRDi, 1.7 CRDi, 1.7 CRDI2012–2019
HYUNDAI i40 I CW (VF)1.6 CRDi, 1.7 CRDi, 1.7 CRDI2011–2019
HYUNDAI i40 I Kombi Van (VF)1.7 CRDI2011–2019
HYUNDAI ix20 (JC)1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDI2010–2019
HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH)1.7 CRDi2009–2016
HYUNDAI ix35 VanCRDi2009–2015
HYUNDAI ix553.8 V6, 3.8 V6 4WD2006–2014
HYUNDAI KONA (OS, OSE, OSI)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi e-VGT, 1.6 CRDi e-VGT AWD, 1.6 CRDi Hybrid 48V, 1.6 CRDi Hybrid 48V 4WD2017–2023
HYUNDAI MARCIA3.01993–1998
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC)1.5 CRDi, 1.5 CRDi VGT2001–2010
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I (SM)2.0 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi 4x4, 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive, 2.7, 2.7 4x4, 2.7 LPG, 2.7 V6 4x4, 3.5, 3.5 4x42000–2006
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I SUV Van (SM)CRDi, CRDi 4x4, CVVT 4x42000–2006
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM)2.0 4x4, 2.0 CRDi 4x4, 2.2 CRDi, 2.2 CRDi 4x4, 2.2 CRDi GLS, 2.2 CRDi GLS 4x4, 2.7, 2.7 4x4, 2.7 V6 GLS, 2.7 V6 GLS 4x4, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 Dynamic 4x4, 3.5, 3.5 4x4, CRDi, LPG2005–2015
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II SUV Van (CM)CRDi, CRDi 4x4, GLS2005–2015
HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA)3.0 GDi, 3.0 GDi 4WD2012–2018
HYUNDAI SONATA II (Y-2)3.0 i V61988–1993
HYUNDAI SONATA III (Y-3)3.0 i V61992–2000
HYUNDAI SONATA IV (EF)2.0 CRDi Dynamic, 2.5 i V6, 2.5 V6 24V, 2.7 i V6, 2.7 V61998–2005
HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF)2.0 CRDi, 3.32004–2014
HYUNDAI SONATA VII (LF)1.7 CRDI2014–2023
HYUNDAI TERRACAN (HP)3.5 i V6 4WD2001–2008
HYUNDAI TIBURON Coupe2.72001–2008
HYUNDAI TRAJET (FO)2.0 CRDi, 2.7, 2.7 V6, LPI1999–2008
HYUNDAI TRAJET Box Body/MPV (FO)CRDi, CVVT1999–2008
HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM)2.0 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive, 2.7, 2.7 All-wheel Drive2004–2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON (NX4E, NX4A)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi HTRAC, 1.6 CRDi Hybrid 48V, 1.6 CRDi Hybrid 48V HTRAC2020–
HYUNDAI TUCSON (TL, TLE)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi All-wheel Drive, 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V, 1.6 CRDi hybrid 48V All-wheel Drive, 1.7 CRDi2015–2023
HYUNDAI TUCSON SUV Van (JM)CRDi, CRDi VGT2004–2010
HYUNDAI TUCSON SUV Van (TLE)1.6 CRDi2015–2020
HYUNDAI VENUE (QX, QXI)CRDi (QXI)2019–
HYUNDAI XG (XG)2.7 LPG, 250, 3.0, 30, 300, 350, CNG, LPG1998–2005
HYUNDAI XG Saloon250, 3002000–2005
HYUNDAI (BEIJING)2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HYUNDAI (BEIJING) SONATA (EF)2.5, 2.72002–2010
HYUNDAI (BEIJING) TUCSON (JM)2.7 All-wheel Drive2005–
HYUNDAI (HUATAI)2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HYUNDAI (HUATAI) SANTA FE2.0 TDI, 2.0 TDI All-wheel Drive, 2.7 All-wheel Drive2006–
HYUNDAI (HUATAI) TERRACAN3.5 4WD2003–2012
INOKOM1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
INOKOM SANTA FE (CM)2.2 CRDi, 2.2 CRDi AWD, 2.7, 2.7 AWD2006–2012
JEEP4 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JEEP CHEROKEE (KJ)2.4, 2.4 4x4, 2.4 Laredo2001–2008
JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV)1.6, 1.8, 1.8 16V Flex2014–
JEEP RENEGADE VAN (BU, B1)1.6 E-torQ2014–
JEEP WRANGLER II (TJ)2.4, 2.4 X1996–2008
JEEP (GAC FCA)1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
JEEP (GAC FCA) CHEROKEE (K4)2.4, 2.4 4x42015–
KIA60 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
KIA BORREGO (HM)3.8, 3.8 4WD2007–
KIA CADENZA I (VG)2.7, 2.7 BiFuel, 3.0 GDI, 3.5 CVVT2010–
KIA CADENZA II (YG)3.5 CVVT2016–
KIA CARENS I MPV (FC, FJ)2.0 CRDi1998–2007
KIA CARENS III MPV (UN)1.6 CRDi 110, 1.6 CRDi 128, 2.0 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi 115, 2.0 CRDi 135, 2.0 CRDi 140, 2.72006–2013
KIA CARENS IV1.7 CRDi2013–
KIA CARENS IV Van (A4)CRDi2013–
KIA CARENS V MPV (KY)1.5 CRDi2021–
KIA CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL III (VQ)2.7 V6, 2.7 V6 LPG, 3.5 CVVT, 3.82005–2015
KIA CARNIVAL II (GQ)2.7, 3.51999–2007
KIA CEE'D (JD)1.4 CRDi 90, 1.6 CRDi 110, 1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 1362012–2018
KIA CEE'D Combi Van (JD)1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi2012–2018
KIA CEE'D Hatchback (ED)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 90, 2.0 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi 1402006–2012
KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD)1.4 CRDi 90, 1.6 CRDi 110, 1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 1362012–2018
KIA CEE'D SW (ED)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 90, 2.0 CRDi 1402007–2012
KIA CEED (CD)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 115 Eco-Dynamics+, 1.6 CRDi 136, 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+2018–
KIA CEED Combi Van (CD)CRDi 115, CRDI 1362018–
KIA CEED Hatchback Van (CD)CRDi 115, CRDI 1362018–
KIA CEED Sportswagon (CD)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 115 Eco-Dynamics+, 1.6 CRDi 136, 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+2018–
KIA CERATO I Hatchback (LD)1.5 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi2004–2010
KIA CERATO I Saloon (LD)1.5 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi2004–2011
KIA CERATO III Saloon (YD)1.6 CRDI2012–2019
KIA CERATO IV Saloon (BD, BDM)1.6 TCi2018–
KIA MAGENTIS I (GD, MS)2.5, 2.5 V6, 2.7, 2.7 V62001–2007
KIA MAGENTIS II (MG)2.0 CRDi, 2.7, 2.7 V62005–2011
KIA OPIRUS (GH)2.7, 2.7 LPG, 3.0 GH300, 3.3, 3.5, 3.8 V6, CNG, LPG2003–2012
KIA OPTIMA (FSGDS6B)1.7 CRDi2010–2017
KIA OPTIMA (JF)1.6 CRDi, 1.7 CRDi2015–
KIA OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF)1.6 CRDi, 1.7 CRDi2016–2019
KIA PICANTO I (SA)1.1 CRDi2004–2012
KIA PRIDE (DA)1.5 CRDi LX1990–2011
KIA PRO CEE'D (ED)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 90, 2.0 CRDi 1402008–2013
KIA PRO CEE'D (JD)1.4 CRDi 90, 1.6 CRDi 110, 1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 1362013–2018
KIA PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD)1.4 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDI2012–2018
KIA PROCEED (CD)1.6 CRDi 136, 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+2018–
KIA PROCEED Combi Van (CD)1.6 CRDI 1362018–
KIA QUORIS I (KH)CNG, LPG2012–
KIA RIO II (JB)1.5 CRDi2005–2011
KIA RIO II Saloon (JB)1.5 CRDi2005–2011
KIA RIO III (UB)1.1 CRDi, 1.4 CRDi2011–2017
KIA RIO III Hatchback Van (UB)1.1 CRDi, 1.4 CRDi2011–
KIA RIO IV (YB, SC, FB)1.4 CRDi 77, 1.4 CRDi 902017–
KIA SELTOS (SP2, SP2I)1.5 CRDi VGT (SP2I), 1.6, 1.6 4WD2019–
KIA SONET (QY)1.5 CRDi2020–
KIA SORENTO I (JC)3.3, 3.3 4WD, 3.3 V6 4WD, 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.5 V6 4WD, 3.8, 3.8 4WD, 3.8 V6 4WD2002–2011
KIA SORENTO II (XM)2.7 LPI, 3.5, 3.5 4WD2009–2016
KIA SOUL I (AM)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 1282009–2014
KIA SOUL II (PS)1.6 CRDi 128, 1.6 CRDi 1362014–2019
KIA SPORTAGE II (JE, KM)2.0 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi 4WD, 2.7, 2.7 V6 4WD2004–2011
KIA SPORTAGE II VAN (KM)2.0 CRDi, 2.0 CRDi 4WD2004–
KIA SPORTAGE III (SL)1.7 CRDi2009–2017
KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi AWD, 1.6 CRDi Eco-Dynamics+, 1.6 CRDi Eco-Dynamics+ AWD, 1.7 CRDi2015–2022
KIA SPORTAGE IV VAN (QL, QLE)1.6 CRDI Eco-Dynamics+, 1.6 CRDI Eco-Dynamics+ All-wheel Drive2015–
KIA SPORTAGE V (NQ5)1.6 CRDi, 1.6 CRDi MHEV, 1.6 CRDi MHEV AWD2021–
KIA STONIC (YB)1.6 CRDi2017–
KIA STONIC Hatchback Van (YB)1.6 CRDi2017–
KIA VENGA (YN)1.4 CRDi 75, 1.4 CRDi 90, 1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 1282010–2019
KIA VENGA Hatchback Van (YN)CRDi2010–
KIA XCEED (CD)1.6 CRDi 115, 1.6 CRDi 115 Eco-Dynamics+, 1.6 CRDi 136, 1.6 CRDi 136 Eco-Dynamics+2019–
KIA XCEED Van (CD)1.6 CRDI2019–
KIA (DYK)2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
KIA (DYK) CARNIVAL2.7, 3.52004–2010
KIA (DYK) SPORTAGE II (JE)2.7 All-wheel Drive2007–
LIFAN3 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
LIFAN 5201.6, 1.6 CNG2006–
LIFAN 520i1.62006–
LIFAN 6201.62008–2016
MARTIN MOTORS2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MARTIN MOTORS MM 520 Hatchback1.6 LPG2009–
MARTIN MOTORS MM 520 Saloon1.6 LPG2009–
MINI2 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MINI MINI (R50, R53)Cooper, Cooper S, John Cooper Works, One, S Works, Works2001–2006
MINI MINI Convertible (R52)Cooper, Cooper S, John Cooper Works, One2004–2008
MITSUBISHI76 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MITSUBISHI 3000 GT Coupe (Z1A)3.0, 3.0 (Z11A), 3.0 (Z15A), 3.0 4WD, 3.0 4WD (Z16A), 3.0 Turbo 4WD (Z16A)1989–2000
MITSUBISHI 3000GT Convertible3.0, 3.0 AWD1994–1996
MITSUBISHI 380 (DB)3.8 i (DB1, DB4), TMR380 (DB4)2005–2008
MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR (S1A)3.0 (S12A)1986–1992
MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR (S2A)3.0 (S22A), 3.5 (S27A)1992–1997
MITSUBISHI DELICA / SPACE GEAR3.0 (PB6W), 3.0 (PD6W)1994–2007
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE Estate (FW)3.0, 3.0 (F36W), 3.5 (KE8H, KF8H), 3.5 4WD (KE8F, KF8F)1992–1999
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE I Saloon (F2A, F1A)3.0 (F17A), 3.5 (KE8W)1990–1996
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE II Saloon (F4A, F3A)3.0 (F36A), 3.0 4WD (F46A), 3.5 (KH8H, KJ8H), 3.5 (KJ9H, KL9H, KW9H), 3.5 4WD (KJ8F), 3.5 4WD (KJ9F, KL9F, KW9F)1994–2005
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE Convertible (D5A)3.01999–2005
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE II (D3A)2.0 RS1994–1999
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE III (D5A)3.01999–2005
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE IV (DKA)3.8, 3.8 GT2005–2012
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE IV Convertible3.82005–
MITSUBISHI ENDEAVOR (D8W, D7W)3.8, 3.8 4WD2002–2011
MITSUBISHI GALANT IX Saloon (DJ, ED, EF)3.8, 3.8 4WD2003–
MITSUBISHI GALANT V (E1A)3.01983–1990
MITSUBISHI GALANT VIII (EA)3.0, 3.0 (EA8A)1996–2004
MITSUBISHI GALLOPER (JK-01)3.0 V61998–2003
MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (N9, N8)3.0 (N86W), 3.0 GLX 4WD (N96W)1997–2003
MITSUBISHI GTO Coupe (Z1A)3.0 AWD (Z15A), 3.0 AWD (Z16A)1989–2000
MITSUBISHI L 300 III Bus (P0W, P1W, P2W, P3W)3.0, 3.0 (PA8W), 3.0 4WD1986–
MITSUBISHI L 300 III Van (P0V, P1V, P2V)3.0, 3.0 4WD1986–2013
MITSUBISHI L200 (K3T, K2T, K1T, K0T)3.0, 3.0 4WD, 3.0 i 4WD1983–1999
MITSUBISHI L200 (K7T, K6T, K5T)3.0 4WD (K76T), 3.0 i (K66T), 3.0 i 4WD (K76T)1996–2011
MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON (KAT, KBT)3.5 (KA9T), 3.5 4WD (KB9T), 3.5 Flex 4WD (KB9T), 3.5 Flexfuel 4WD (KB9T)2004–2018
MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON Platform/Chassis (KAT, KBT)3.5 (KA9T), 3.5 i 4WD (KB9T)2006–2015
MITSUBISHI L200 Platform/Chassis (K3T, K0T, K1T, K2T)3.0 i 4WD1986–1996
MITSUBISHI L200 Platform/Chassis (K6T, K7T)3.0 (K66T), 3.0 4WD (K76T)1996–2006
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TE)3.0 i1996–1997
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TF)3.0 i1997–1999
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TH)3.0 i, 3.51999–2000
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TJ)3.0 i, 3.5, 3.5 i, 3.5 i 4WD, 3.5 i Sports VR-X2000–2003
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TL)3.5 i, 3.5 i VR-X, 3.5 LPG2003–2004
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TR)3.0 i1991–1994
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TS)3.0 i1994–1996
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Estate (TW)3.5 i, 3.5 i VR-X, 3.5 LPG2004–2005
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TE)3.0 i1996–1997
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TF)3.0 i1997–1999
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TH)3.0 i, 3.5 i1999–2000
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TJ)3.0, 3.0 i, 3.5 i, 3.5 i 4WD, 3.5 i Series II Ralliart, 3.5 i Series II Sports AWD, 3.5 LPG, 3.5 Series II Sports VR-X2000–2003
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TL)3.5 i, 3.5 i 4WD, 3.5 i VR 4WD, 3.5 i VR-X, 3.5 LPG2003–2004
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TR)3.0 i1991–1994
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TS)3.0 i1994–1996
MITSUBISHI MAGNA Saloon (TW)3.5 i, 3.5 i 4WD, 3.5 i VR 4WD, 3.5 i VR-X, 3.5 LPG2004–2005
MITSUBISHI PAJERO CLASSIC (V2W, V6W, V7W)3.0 (V72W, V83W, V93W), 3.0 ZR (V72W), 3.8 (V77W), 3.8 All-wheel Drive (V67W), 3.8 All-wheel Drive (V77W)2001–
MITSUBISHI PAJERO I (L04G, L14G)3.0 4WD, 3.0 i 4WD, 3.0 V6 (L141G, L146G)1982–1991
MITSUBISHI PAJERO II (V3W, V2W, V4W, V5W)3.0 4WD, 3.0 V6 24V (V43W, V23W), 3.0 V6 4WD (V23W, V43W), 3.5 4WD (V25W, V45W), 3.5 Evolution (V55W), 3.5 V6 24V, 3.5 V6 24V (V25W, V45W), 3.5 V6 24V (V45W, V25W)1990–2001
MITSUBISHI PAJERO II Canvas Top (V2C, V4C)3.0 V6 (V23C), 3.0 V6 24V (V23C)1990–2000
MITSUBISHI PAJERO III (V7W, V6W)3.0 V6 24V (V63W, V73W), 3.5 (V65W, V75W), 3.5 (V75W), 3.5 i (V75W, V65W), 3.8 (V67W), 3.8 (V77W), 3.8 4WD1999–2007
MITSUBISHI PAJERO III Canvas Top (V6W, V7W)3.0 (V73W), 3.8 i 4WD (V60/V70)2000–2006
MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV (V8W, V9W)3.0 4WD, 3.0 4WD (V83W, V93W), 3.5 4WD, 3.8 4WD, 3.8 4WD (V97W), 3.8 i 4WD (V97W, V87W), 3.8 Mivec 4WD, 3.8 V6, 3.8 V6 (V87W, V97W), 3.8 V6 (V87W)2006–
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT I (K7, K9)3.0, 3.0 4WD, 3.0 V6 (K86W), 3.0 V6 (K96W), 3.0 V6 4WD (K96W), 3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.5 4WD (K99W), 3.5 Flex 4WD1996–
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT II (KH, KG)3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.5 Flex 4WD, 3.5 V6 24V2008–
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT VAN I (K90)3.0 V61999–2008
MITSUBISHI PROUDIA/DIGNITY (S4A, S3A)3.5 (S32A)1999–2001
MITSUBISHI SIGMA (F2A, F1A)3.0 V6 (F17A)1990–1996
MITSUBISHI SIGMA Station Wagon (F0W)3.0 (F07W)1992–1996
MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON (N3W, N4W)3.0 (N86W)1991–2000
MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON (N9W, N8W)3.0 GDi 4WD (N96W)1998–2004
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KE)3.5 i1996–1997
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KF)3.5 i1997–1999
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KH)3.5 i1999–2000
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KJ)3.5, 3.5 i 4WD2000–2003
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KL)3.5 i2003–2004
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KR)3.0 i1991–1994
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KS)3.01994–1997
MITSUBISHI VERADA Estate (KW)3.5 i2004–2005
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KE)3.5 i1996–1997
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KF)3.5 i1997–1999
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KH)3.51999–2000
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KJ)3.5, 3.5 4WD, 3.5 i2000–2003
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KL)3.5 i, 3.5 i 4WD2003–2004
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KR)3.0, 3.0 i1991–1994
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KS)3.01994–1997
MITSUBISHI VERADA Saloon (KW)3.5 i, 3.5 i 4WD2004–2005
MITSUBISHI (BJC)1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MITSUBISHI (BJC) PAJERO SPORT3.0 All-wheel Drive (K96W)2003–2006
MITSUBISHI (GAC)1 model
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MITSUBISHI (GAC) PAJERO3.0 All-wheel Drive (CFA2031), 3.8 All-wheel Drive (CFA2031), 3.8 All-wheel Drive (CFA5037)2004–2014
PLYMOUTH14 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
PLYMOUTH ACCLAIM2.5, 3.01988–1995
PLYMOUTH BREEZE2.0 16V, 2.4 16V1995–2001
PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE Saloon2.21982–1989
PLYMOUTH NEON Coupe2.01994–1999
PLYMOUTH NEON II Saloon2.0 16V1999–
PLYMOUTH NEON Saloon2.0 16V1994–1999
PLYMOUTH RELIANT Estate2.21980–1989
PLYMOUTH RELIANT Saloon2.2, 2.51980–1989
PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE Coupe2.2, 2.2 Turbo, 2.5 Duster, 2.5 Turbo, 3.0 Duster1986–1994
PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE Hatchback2.2, 3.01986–1994
PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE Saloon2.2, 2.2 Turbo, 2.5 Duster, 2.5 Turbo, 3.0 Duster1986–1994
PLYMOUTH TC32.21978–1982
PLYMOUTH TURISMO Hatchback2.21982–1987
PLYMOUTH VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER2.0 i, 2.4, 2.4 i, 2.4 i AWD, 3.0, 3.0 AWD, 3.3, 3.3 AWD, 3.3 CNG, 3.3 Flex-Fuel, 3.3 i, 3.3 i AWD, 3.3 LE, 3.8, 3.8 i, 3.8 i AWD1983–2001
RAM3 models
Models ELRING 902.760 fits
ModelEnginesYears
RAM 10001.8 e.TorQ EVO2019–
RAM 700 Extended Cab Pickup1.62014–
RAM 700 Standard Cab Pickup1.6, 1.6 4WD2014–

Always verify compatibility with your vehicle before ordering.

Delivery and returns. No small print.

£50.00

Free delivery

Orders from £50.00

14 days

Returns

Money back if the part does not fit.

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Klarna

Secure payments

Encrypted checkout

2-year warranty against manufacturing defects on all parts, counted from delivery. 14-day money-back guarantee if the part doesn't fit your vehicle. Delivery terms

We ship from the EU to 201 countries. Deliveries within the EU carry no customs charges; outside the UK and the EU, the destination country may charge import duties and taxes, paid on delivery. Delivery times and prices by country

Delivery times to EU countries (working days)

Austria 4–7, Belgium 4–7, Bulgaria 5–9, Croatia 5–9, Cyprus 4–19, Czechia 4–7, Denmark 4–8, Estonia 3–4, Finland 6–10, France 5–8, Germany 3–5, Greece 6–10, Hungary 4–7, Ireland 5–9, Italy 5–9, Latvia 2–3, Lithuania 2–3, Luxembourg 4–7, Malta 4–9, Netherlands 4–7, Poland 3–6, Portugal 6–10, Romania 4–8, Slovakia 4–7, Slovenia 4–8, Spain 6–9, Sweden 5–10