Skip to main content
CarParts247
Seal Ring Cylinder Head Cover Bolt ELRING 875.380
875.380EAN 4041248875742

Seal Ring Cylinder Head Cover Bolt ELRING 875.380

Seal Ring Cylinder Head Cover Bolt ELRING 875.380. Fits 258 car models (AC, AVANTI, BUICK +16). Replaces 2 OE numbers.

Your car

Does this fit your car?

Choose your car and we will check this part against the manufacturer's data.

Out of stockPrice incl. VAT

Buy Now

  • Delivery time is not yet confirmed.
  • Delivery £5.99. Free from £50.00.
  • 14-day money-back guarantee
  • Earn 2 points on this item

Specification. From the manufacturer's data.

Brand
ELRING
Category
Seal Ring Cylinder Head Cover Bolt
MPN
875.380
SKU
0010-875.380
GTIN / EAN
4041248875742
What's included
1x Seal Ring Cylinder Head Cover Bolt

OE numbers. The originals this part replaces.

Numbers the vehicle makers and other brands use for this part. Only a confirmed OE number links to its own page; other brands' equivalents are under “Equivalent products”.

  • BUICK / CADILLAC / CHEVROLET / GENERAL MOTORS / GMC / HUMMER / OLDSMOBILE / PONTIAC / SATURN12559893
  • BUICK / CADILLAC / CHEVROLET / GENERAL MOTORS / GMC / HUMMER / OLDSMOBILE / PONTIAC / SATURN12577215

Equivalent products. They fit in the same place.

0 available · 2 numbers

All Seal Ring Cylinder Head Cover Bolt
All 2 cross-reference numbers

Numbers other makers give for this part. They are aftermarket numbers, not the vehicle maker's OE numbers; a linked number is one we sell.

  • FEDERAL MOGUL ES 72233
  • MEC-DIESEL 922812
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
AC1 model
AC COBRA IV6.2 (291N)1990–
AVANTI2 models
AVANTI II Convertible5.71986–2003
AVANTI II Coupe5.71986–2004
BUICK3 models
BUICK ALLURE Saloon5.32004–2009
BUICK LA CROSSE Saloon5.32004–2009
BUICK RAINIER SUV5.3, 5.3 AWD2003–2007
CADILLAC5 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CADILLAC CTS5.7 V, 5.7 V8, 6.0, 6.2, 6.2 V2002–
CADILLAC CTS Coupe6.2 V2008–
CADILLAC CTS Sport Wagon6.2, 6.2 V2008–
CADILLAC ESCALADE5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 HYBRID, 6.0 HYBRID AWD, 6.2, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEXFUEL, 6.2 FLEXFUEL AWD1998–2014
CADILLAC ESCALADE Crew Cab Pickup6.0 AWD, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEX AWD, 6.2 LPG AWD2001–2014
CALLAWAY2 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CALLAWAY C12 Convertible5.71998–2003
CALLAWAY C12 Coupe5.71998–2003
CHEVROLET81 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flex-Fuel, 5.3 Flex-Fuel AWD2000–2013
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE 1500 Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD2001–2013
CHEVROLET AVALANCHE Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD2006–2013
CHEVROLET CAMARO5.7, 6.2, 6.2 ZL1, 7.0 Z 281992–2015
CHEVROLET CAMARO Convertible5.7, 6.2, 6.2 ZL11992–
CHEVROLET CAPRICE5.7, 6.0, 6.0 PPV Flexfuel1996–
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE 2500 Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2006–2009
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE 2500 Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 All-wheel Drive2006–2009
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.2 4WD2006–
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE Extended Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2009–
CHEVROLET CHEYENNE Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.2 4WD2006–
CHEVROLET COLORADO Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
CHEVROLET COLORADO Extended Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
CHEVROLET COLORADO Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
CHEVROLET CORVETTE (C6)6.0, 6.2, 6.2 ZR1, Z06 7.02004–2013
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible5.71997–2004
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible (C6)6.0, 6.2, 6.2 ZR1, Z06 7.02004–2013
CHEVROLET CORVETTE Coupe (C5)5.7, 5.7 Z061997–2004
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 Standard Cargo Van5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 1500 Standard Passenger Van5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Extended Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Extended Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Standard Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG AWD, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 Standard Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG AWD, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Cutaway Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Extended Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Extended Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Standard Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 3500 Standard Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 4500 Cutaway Van6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS 4500 Standard Cargo Van6.0, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Bus5.3, 5.3 2500, 5.3 Flex-Fuel, 6.0 2500, 6.0 Flex-Fuel2003–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Extended Passenger Van6.0 Flexfuel2008–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Platform/Chassis4.8 Flex-Fuel2003–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Standard Cargo Van5.3, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD, 6.0 (G03), 6.0 Flexfuel (G03)2002–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Standard Passenger Van5.3, 6.0, 6.0 Flexfuel2008–
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Van5.3 1500, 5.3 1500 AWD, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flex-Fuel AWD, 6.0 2500, 6.0 Flex-Fuel (G45)2003–
CHEVROLET IMPALA Saloon5.3 SS, 5.71999–2016
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon5.71994–2001
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon (VE)6.0, 6.2 CSV CR82007–2013
CHEVROLET LUMINA Saloon (VY, VZ, VX)5.71999–2007
CHEVROLET LUMINA Ute (VE)6.02007–2013
CHEVROLET LUMINA Ute (VX, VY, VZ)5.72000–2007
CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO Coupe5.3 SS1999–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD1995–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 15004.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 AWD, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 FlexFuel AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD1997–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Crew Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid 4WD, 6.0 Hybrid, 6.0 Hybrid 4WD, 6.2 Flex, 6.2 Flex 4WD1997–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 Hybrid, 5.3 Hybrid AWD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD2000–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 25004.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Hybrid, 5.3 Hybrid 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Cab & Chassis5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BI-FUEL, 6.0 BI-FUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Crew Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 SS, 6.0 SS 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Extended Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BI-FUEL, 6.0 BI-FUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 SS, 6.0 SS 4WD1998–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BiFuel, 6.0 BiFuel 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2000–2015
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BIFUEL, 6.0 BIFUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BIFUEL, 6.0 BIFUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 HD Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 BIFUEL, 6.0 BIFUEL 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.0 Flexfuel 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500 Standard Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 SS, 6.0 SS 4WD1998–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 35005.3, 6.02007–2013
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD2000–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD2000–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD1998–2007
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 HD Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD1998–
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD1998–2013
CHEVROLET SONORA4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD1999–2006
CHEVROLET SS Saloon6.22013–
CHEVROLET SSR Convertible5.3, 6.02002–2006
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flex, 5.3 Flex AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD2000–2007
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN (GMT 900)5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX AWD, 5.3 Flex-Fuel 4WD, 6.0 AWD2005–
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN (K2Y)6.0 Flexfuel 4WD2014–
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN 1500 SUV5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD1999–2014
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN 2500 SUV6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD1999–2013
CHEVROLET SUBURBAN 3500 HD Closed Off-Road Vehicle6.0 AWD, 6.0 Flexfuel AWD2015–
CHEVROLET TAHOE (B2W)4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 V8, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD, 5.3 V8 AWD, 6.0 V81999–2006
CHEVROLET TAHOE (GMT900)4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid 4WD, 6.0 Hybrid, 6.0 Hybrid 4WD, 6.2 Flexfuel, 6.2 Flexfuel 4WD2007–2014
CHEVROLET TAHOE (K2UC)5.3, 5.3 4WD2014–
CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (KC)5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD2001–2009
DAEWOO1 model
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
DAEWOO ADVENTRA5.7 All-wheel Drive2003–
ELFIN2 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ELFIN MS8 CLUBMAN (MS8)5.7 i V82005–2010
ELFIN MS8 STREAMLINER (MS8)5.7 i V82005–2010
GMC45 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
GMC CANYON Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
GMC CANYON Extended Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
GMC CANYON Standard Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD2003–2012
GMC ENVOY SUV5.3, 5.3 4WD2001–2009
GMC SAVANA5.3, 5.3 All-wheel Drive, 5.3 AWD2010–
GMC SAVANA 1500 Standard Cargo Van5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD2002–
GMC SAVANA 1500 Standard Passenger Van5.3, 5.3 AWD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel AWD2002–
GMC SAVANA 2500 Extended Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 FLEX, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 2500 Extended Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD2002–
GMC SAVANA 2500 Standard Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 2500 Standard Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 AWD, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 5.3 AWD, 6.0, 6.0 AWD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 3500 Cutaway Van4.8, 4.8 FLEX, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 3500 Extended Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 FLEX, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 3500 Extended Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 3500 Standard Cargo Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 5.3, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 3500 Standard Passenger Van4.8, 4.8 Flexfuel, 6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 Flexfuel2002–
GMC SAVANA 4500 Cutaway Van6.0, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 FLEX2002–
GMC SIERRA4.8, 4.8 4x4, 5.3, 5.3 4x4, 6.2 Flex-Fuel 4x41996–
GMC SIERRA 1500 Crew Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid 4WD, 6.0 Hybrid, 6.0 Hybrid 4WD, 6.2, 6.2 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–2013
GMC SIERRA 1500 Extended Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 Hybrid, 5.3 Hybrid 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–2013
GMC SIERRA 1500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD2000–2007
GMC SIERRA 1500 Standard Cab Pickup4.8, 4.8 4WD, 4.8 FLEX, 4.8 FLEX 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 Hybrid, 5.3 Hybrid 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1997–2013
GMC SIERRA 2500 Cab & Chassis5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD1997–2006
GMC SIERRA 2500 Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD1997–2006
GMC SIERRA 2500 Extended Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD1997–2006
GMC SIERRA 2500 HD Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD, 6.0 Flexfuel, 6.0 Flexfuel 4WD2000–
GMC SIERRA 2500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2000–
GMC SIERRA 2500 HD Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2000–
GMC SIERRA 2500 HD Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2000–
GMC SIERRA 2500 Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD1997–2006
GMC SIERRA 3500 Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD2000–2007
GMC SIERRA 3500 Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD2000–2007
GMC SIERRA 3500 HD Cab & Chassis6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2006–
GMC SIERRA 3500 HD Crew Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2006–
GMC SIERRA 3500 HD Extended Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2006–
GMC SIERRA 3500 HD Standard Cab Pickup6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 CNG, 6.0 CNG 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD2006–
GMC SIERRA Crew Cab Pickup5.3, 5.3 4WD, 6.2 4WD, 6.2 AWD2006–
GMC SIERRA Extended Cab Pickup6.0 AWD1998–2007
GMC SIERRA Standard Cab Pickup5.32006–
GMC SUBURBAN5.3, 5.3 AWD1999–
GMC YUKON4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0 4WD1991–2006
GMC YUKON (GMT900)4.8, 4.8 4WD, 5.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid, 6.0 Flex/Hybrid 4WD, 6.0 Hybrid, 6.0 Hybrid 4WD, 6.2, 6.2 4WD, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD2006–2014
GMC YUKON (K2UG)5.3 Flexfuel2014–
GMC YUKON XL 15005.3, 5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 Flexfuel, 5.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 6.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.2, 6.2 4WD, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEX, 6.2 FLEX 4WD1999–2014
GMC YUKON XL 25006.0, 6.0 4WD, 6.0 FLEX, 6.0 FLEX 4WD1999–2014
HDT3 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HDT COMMODORE Saloon (VE)6.0 Interceptor Retro, 6.0 VC Group 2 Retro, 6.0 VC Group 3 Retro, 6.0 VC Group 4 Retro, 6.0 VH Group 2 Retro, 6.0 VH Group 3 Retro, 6.0 VK Group 3 Retro, 6.0 VK Group A Retro, 6.0 VL Group A Plus Pack Retro2006–2013
HDT COMMODORE Saloon (VF)6.2 VK Group A Retro2013–2017
HDT COMMODORE Saloon (VX)5.7 Aero Signature2000–2002
HOLDEN51 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HOLDEN ADVENTRA Estate (VY)5.7 i V8 CX8/LX8 AWD2003–2004
HOLDEN ADVENTRA Estate (VZ)5.7 i V8 AWD, 5.7 i V8 CX8/LX8 AWD2004–2009
HOLDEN BERLINA Estate (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HOLDEN BERLINA Estate (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HOLDEN BERLINA Estate (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN BERLINA Estate (VZ)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2007
HOLDEN BERLINA Saloon (VE)6.0 i V82006–2013
HOLDEN BERLINA Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HOLDEN BERLINA Saloon (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HOLDEN BERLINA Saloon (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN BERLINA Saloon (VZ)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2006
HOLDEN CALAIS Estate (VE)6.0 i V82006–2013
HOLDEN CALAIS Estate (VF)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V82013–2017
HOLDEN CALAIS Saloon (VE)6.0 i V82006–2013
HOLDEN CALAIS Saloon (VF)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V82013–2017
HOLDEN CALAIS Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HOLDEN CALAIS Saloon (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HOLDEN CALAIS Saloon (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN CALAIS Saloon (VZ)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2006
HOLDEN CAPRICE Saloon (WH)5.7 i V81999–2003
HOLDEN CAPRICE Saloon (WK)5.7 i V82003–2004
HOLDEN CAPRICE Saloon (WL)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2006
HOLDEN CAPRICE Saloon (WM)6.0 i V82006–2013
HOLDEN CAPRICE Saloon (WN)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V82013–2017
HOLDEN COMMODORE Estate (VE)6.0 i V8 SS, SS-V2006–2013
HOLDEN COMMODORE Estate (VF)6.0 i SS, SS-V, 6.2 i SS, SS-V2013–2017
HOLDEN COMMODORE Estate (VT)5.7 i V81995–2002
HOLDEN COMMODORE Estate (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HOLDEN COMMODORE Estate (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN COMMODORE Estate (VZ)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2007
HOLDEN COMMODORE Pickup (VE)6.0 Flex, 6.0 i V8 SS, SS-V2007–2013
HOLDEN COMMODORE Pickup (VF)6.0 i SS, SS-V, 6.0 i V8 SS, SS-V, 6.2 i SS, SS-V2013–2017
HOLDEN COMMODORE Pickup (VU)5.7 i V82000–2002
HOLDEN COMMODORE Pickup (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN COMMODORE Pickup (VZ)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2007
HOLDEN COMMODORE Saloon (VE)6.0 i V8 SS, SS-V2006–2013
HOLDEN COMMODORE Saloon (VF)6.0 i SS, SS-V, 6.2 i SS, SS-V2013–2017
HOLDEN COMMODORE Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81995–2000
HOLDEN COMMODORE Saloon (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HOLDEN COMMODORE Saloon (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN COMMODORE Saloon (VZ)5.7 i V8, 5.7 i V8 SV8, SS, SS Z, 6.0 i V8 SV8, SS2004–2006
HOLDEN CREWMAN Pickup (VY)5.7 i V8, 5.7 i V8 4x42002–2004
HOLDEN CREWMAN Pickup (VZ)5.7 i V8, 5.7 i V8 4x4, 6.0 i V8, 6.0 i V8 4x4, 6.0 i V8 SS/SS Thunder2004–2007
HOLDEN MONARO Coupe (V2)5.7 i V82001–2004
HOLDEN MONARO Coupe (VZ)5.7 i V82004–2006
HOLDEN ONE TONNER Pickup (VZ)5.7 i V82004–2005
HOLDEN ONE TONNER Platform/Chassis (VY)5.7 i V82003–2004
HOLDEN STATESMAN Saloon (WH)5.7 i V81999–2003
HOLDEN STATESMAN Saloon (WK)5.7 i V82002–2004
HOLDEN STATESMAN Saloon (WL)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82004–2006
HOLDEN STATESMAN Saloon (WM)6.0 i V82006–2010
HSV43 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HSV AVALANCHE Estate (VY)5.7 i V8 AWD2003–2006
HSV AVALANCHE Estate (VZ)5.7 AWD2004–2006
HSV AVALANCHE Pickup (VY)5.7 i V8 AWD2004–2006
HSV AVALANCHE Pickup (VZ)5.7 AWD2004–2006
HSV CLUBSPORT Estate (VE)6.2 i V82008–2013
HSV CLUBSPORT Estate (VF)6.2 i V82013–2017
HSV CLUBSPORT Saloon (VE)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V8, 6.2 R8, 6.2 R8 LPG2006–2013
HSV CLUBSPORT Saloon (VF)6.2 i V82013–2017
HSV CLUBSPORT Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HSV CLUBSPORT Saloon (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HSV CLUBSPORT Saloon (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HSV CLUBSPORT Saloon (VZ)6.0 i V82004–2006
HSV COUPE 4 (VZ)5.7 i V82004–2006
HSV GRANGE Saloon (VF)6.2 i V82013–2016
HSV GRANGE Saloon (WH)5.7 i V81999–2003
HSV GRANGE Saloon (WK)5.7 i V82003–2004
HSV GRANGE Saloon (WL)6.0 i V82004–2006
HSV GRANGE Saloon (WM)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V8, 6.2 i V8 LPG2007–2013
HSV GRANGE Saloon (WN)6.2 i V82013–2016
HSV GTO Coupe (V2)5.7 i V82001–2003
HSV GTO Coupe (VX, VZ)5.7 i V8, 6.0 i V82003–2007
HSV GTS Coupe (V2)5.7 i V82001–2004
HSV GTS Saloon (VE)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V82006–2013
HSV GTS Saloon (VF)6.2 GTSR, 6.2 GTSR W1, 6.2 i V82013–2017
HSV GTS Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HSV GTS Saloon (VX)5.7 i V82000–2001
HSV GTS Saloon (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HSV MALOO (VE)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V82007–2013
HSV MALOO (VF)6.2 i V82013–2017
HSV MALOO (VU)5.7 i V82001–2002
HSV MALOO (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HSV MALOO (VZ)6.0 i V82004–2007
HSV SENATOR Estate (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HSV SENATOR Saloon (VE)6.0 i V8, 6.2 i V82006–2013
HSV SENATOR Saloon (VF)6.2 i V8, 6.2 i V8 Supercharged2013–2016
HSV SENATOR Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HSV SENATOR Saloon (VX)5.7 i V82000–2002
HSV SENATOR Saloon (VY)5.7 i V82002–2004
HSV SENATOR Saloon (VZ)6.0 i V82004–2006
HSV SV300 (VX)5.7 i V82001–2001
HSV SV6000 Saloon6.0 i V82005–2006
HSV SV99 Saloon (VT)5.7 i V81997–2000
HSV W427 Saloon (VE)7.0 i V82008–2013
HUMMER6 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
HUMMER H2 Closed Off-Road Vehicle6.0 AWD2002–2009
HUMMER H2 Crew Cab Pickup6.0 4WD2004–2009
HUMMER HUMMER H26.0 AWD, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 FLEX AWD2002–
HUMMER HUMMER H2 SUT6.0 AWD, 6.2 AWD, 6.2 Flexfuel AWD2004–
HUMMER HUMMER H35.3 Flexfuel 4WD, 5.3 V8 AWD2005–
HUMMER HUMMER H3T5.3 4WD, 5.3 FLEX 4WD, 5.3 V82008–
ISUZU1 model
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
ISUZU ASCENDER5.3, 5.3 4WD2002–
MARCOS2 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MARCOS TSO Convertible5.7 V82004–
MARCOS TSO GT25.7 V82004–
MOSLER1 model
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
MOSLER MT900 (MT)7.02001–2011
PONTIAC5 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
PONTIAC FIREBIRD (FS87)5.71992–2002
PONTIAC FIREBIRD Convertible (FS67)5.71993–2002
PONTIAC G8 Saloon6.0, 6.22007–2009
PONTIAC GRAND PRIX Saloon5.32003–2008
PONTIAC GTO Coupe5.7, 6.02003–2006
SAAB1 model
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
SAAB 9-7X5.3 AWD, 6.0 AWD2004–2012
VAUXHALL3 models
Models ELRING 875.380 fits
ModelEnginesYears
VAUXHALL MONARO (VY, VZ)5.7, 6.02004–2007
VAUXHALL VXR8 MALOO (E)6.22008–
VAUXHALL VXR8 Saloon (E)6.0, 6.2, 6.2 Bathurst S, 6.2 GTS, 6.2 GTS-R, 6.2 LS3 V82007–

Always verify compatibility with your vehicle before ordering.

Delivery and returns. No small print.

£5.99

Standard delivery

Delivery estimates depend on current stock availability.

£50.00

Free delivery

Orders from £50.00

14 days

Returns

Money back if the part does not fit.

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Klarna

Secure payments

Encrypted checkout

2-year warranty against manufacturing defects on all parts, counted from delivery. 14-day money-back guarantee if the part doesn't fit your vehicle. Delivery terms

We ship from the EU to 201 countries. Deliveries within the EU carry no customs charges; outside the UK and the EU, the destination country may charge import duties and taxes, paid on delivery. Delivery times and prices by country

Delivery times to EU countries (working days)

Austria 4–7, Belgium 4–7, Bulgaria 5–9, Croatia 5–9, Cyprus 4–19, Czechia 4–7, Denmark 4–8, Estonia 3–4, Finland 6–10, France 5–8, Germany 3–5, Greece 6–10, Hungary 4–7, Ireland 5–9, Italy 5–9, Latvia 2–3, Lithuania 2–3, Luxembourg 4–7, Malta 4–9, Netherlands 4–7, Poland 3–6, Portugal 6–10, Romania 4–8, Slovakia 4–7, Slovenia 4–8, Spain 6–9, Sweden 5–10